The report below are the list of teams that applied to play for the next CPYSL season games. Ask your club registrar to enter your team application online, or call the CPYSL office for information.
 print version
 Home Team Report
Play in Gender: 
Playin Divivision Group: 
Playin Age Group/Gender: 
# To PlayIn
AgeGrp
To PlayIn
Division
Div Last
Season
Team Name
(Internal TeamId)
Location1/Field#1
Location2/Field#2
Record
W-L-T
1 U09F Premr U09 Girls 1 Keystone FC Dunn 09G (3452) Winding Hills Park/A 7-0-1
2 U09F Premr U09 Girls 0Premr NUU 09F Strikers (3557) Lewisburg Area Hig/2 3-5-0
3 U09F Premr U09 Girls 0Premr Carlisle Xtreme (3564) George B. Stuart A/1 8-0-0
4 U09F Premr U09 Girls 1 EU Lightning (3580) Greentree Park/2 7-1-0
5 U09F Premr U09 Girls 0Premr CASA 09F ARSENAL (3630) George Park/3 3-5-0
6 U09F 1 U09 Girls 2 Panthers Crushers (3469) Sinking Springs ES/3 7-1-0
7 U09F 1 U09 Girls 2 Dillsburg Dynamite (3478) Ponderosa/1 7-1-0
8 U09F 1 U09 Girls 1 Camp Hill 09G BLUE (3538) FIALA /4 4-4-0
9 U09F 1 U09 Girls 1 Donegal Lightning 09 (3546) Community Bible Ch/1 1-7-0
10 U09F 1 U09 Girls 1 Hanover Rush (3573) Utz Fields/5 5-3-0
11 U09F 1 U09 Girls 1 Fusion FC Lightning Flash (3610) Red Land Soccer Co/5 6-1-1
12 U09F 2 U09 Girls 1 NEYSA 09G Orange (3582) Conewago Creek Rec/2 3-5-0
13 U09F 2 U09 Girls 2 SMSA Sugar Rush (3594) Spring Meadows/1 3-4-1
14 U09F 2 U09 Girls 2 SSC Wildfire (3628) Southampton Cumber/1 2-5-1
15 U09F 2 U09 Girls 2 Hershey SC 2009 Orange (3641) Shank Park/1 5-3-0
16 U09F 2 U09 Girls 2 Penn Legacy 09 White F (3647) Penn Legacy The Ju/11 5-3-0
17 U09F 3 U09 Girls 1 BULLDOGS FC 09G ELITE (3517) Dunedin/2 1-7-0
18 U09F 3 U09 Girls 2 Camp Hill 09G WHITE (3539) FIALA /4 0-8-0
19 U09F 3 U09 Girls 2 GUSC POWER (09F) (3585) GUSC American Legi/4 3-3-2
20 U09F 3 U09 Girls 1 MYSC ELITE (3601) Lions Club Park/1 1-7-0
21 U09F 3 U09 Girls 2 LDC Zoom 09 (3634) Keller Field/1 1-5-2
22 U09F 3 NEW Dallastown Dazzlers (3664) York Twp Park/4 0-0-0
23 U09F 3 New Team Olmsted Pink Poison (3679) Greenfield Park/7 0-0-0
24 U09F 3 New team CASA 10F Arsenal (3693) George Park/3 0-0-0
25 U09F 3 Lanco MASC Strikers 09 (3696) Rapho Park (Mount /3 0-8-0
26 U10F Premr U10 Girls 0Premr Camp Hill 08G BLUE (3240) FIALA /3 1-7-0
27 U10F Premr U10 Girls 1 Keystone FC Lloyd 08G (3302) Winding Hills Park/A 6-2-0
28 U10F Premr U10 Girls 0Premr CASA 08F ARSENAL (3388) George Park/3 3-4-1
29 U10F Premr U10 Girls 1 Dallastown Extreme (3221) York Twp Park/4 4-2-2
30 U10F Premr U10 Girls 1 Fusion FC Force (3350) Red Land Soccer Co/4 7-0-1
31 U10F 1 U10 Girls 2 CASA 08F BAYERN (2959) George Park/3 6-2-0
32 U10F 1 U10 Girls 1 SMSA Hurricanes (3236) Spring Meadows/1 4-3-1
33 U10F 1 U10 Girls 1 GUSC Fire 08F (3270) GUSC American Legi/5 1-5-2
34 U10F 1 U10 Girls 2 LDC Strikers 08 (3273) Keller Field/1 8-0-0
35 U10F 1 U10 Girls 1 Donegal Lightning 08 (3296) Community Bible Ch/1 1-5-2
36 U10F 1 U10 Girls 3 EU Lightning (3586) Greentree Park/1 7-1-0
37 U10F 1 U10 Girls 3 MASC Warriors 08 (3653) Rapho Park (Mount /3 8-0-0
38 U10F 2 U10 Girls 2 Carlisle Little Lady Herd (3342) George B. Stuart A/1 4-4-0
39 U10F 2 U10 Girls 1 Hanover Fireballs (3368) Utz Fields/5 0-6-2
40 U10F 2 U10 Girls 2 Panthers Strikers (3491) Sinking Springs ES/3 1-7-0
Note: PlayIn - is the requested Age Group and Gender the team will play in
Result Page:    1  2  3  4      Next     158 Team Counts for Spring 2018(s) found