The report below are the list of teams that applied to play for the next CPYSL season games. Ask your club registrar to enter your team application online, or call the CPYSL office for information.
 print version
 Home Team Report
Play in Gender: 
Playin Divivision Group: 
Playin Age Group/Gender: 
#
To PlayIn
AgeGrp
To PlayIn
Division
Div Last
Season
Team Name
(Internal TeamId)
Location1/Field#1
Location2/Field#2
Record
W-L-T
1 U19F CupQual U18 Girls Cup HMMS-EAGLE FC 01 UNITED (1998) Hampden Park Field/10 2-0-1
2 U19F CupQual U18 Girls Cup PA Classics Elite Blue 01 (2983) Classics Soccer Pa/5 2-1-0
3 U19F CupQual new team PA Classics Elite Green 01 (4032) Classics Soccer Pa/5 0-0-0
4 U18F 1 U15 Girls SnFlk Rage United Xtreme (3655) Comet Field/1 2-0-0
5 U18F CupQual U17 Girls Cup Penn FC Youth United 2002 (2073) Lower Dauphin High/UPPER 2-1-0
6 U18F CupQual U17 Girls Cup PA Classics Elite Green 02 (2600) Classics Soccer Pa/5 1-1-1
7 U18F CupQual U19 Girls 1 Donegal Lightning 02 (3179) Donegal Primary Sc/1 4-1-0
8 U18F CupQual U17 Girls Cup FC BALLYHOO 02 BLACK (3461) Penn State York/2 3-0-0
9 U17F CupQual U16 Girls Cup NUU 03F Lady Cannons (2522) Pawling Sports Com/1 1-1-1
10 U17F CupQual U16 Girls Cup PA Classics Elite Blue 03 (2599) Classics Soccer Pa/2 2-1-0
11 U17F CupQual U16 Girls Cup FC BALLYHOO 03 BLACK (2637) Penn State York/2 1-2-0
12 U17F CupQual U16 Girls Cup Penn FC Youth Liberty 2003 (2643) Lower Dauphin High/TURF 1-2-1
13 U17F CupQual U16 Girls Cup Panthers 03 Galaxy (2675) Central York Middl/1 3-0-0
14 U17F CupQual U17 Girls 1 HMMS-IMPACT (2717) Cumberland Valley /2 3-3-1
15 U17F CupQual U16 Girls Cup Penn FC Youth Excel 2003 (3279) Lower Dauphin High/UPPER 2-1-0
16 U17F CupQual U16 Girls Cup Keystone FC United 03G (3307) Friendship Field/B 1-2-0
17 U17F CupQual U19 Girls 1 NUU 03F Lady Rockets (3334) Kelly Township Fie/3 7-0-0
18 U16F 1 U15 Girls 1 FC Dallastown Black 04G (3224) York Twp Park/1 2-4-2
19 U16F CupQual U15 Girls 1 Penn FC Youth White 2004 (2528) Lower Dauphin High/1 3-4-1
20 U16F CupQual U16 Girls 0Premr PA Classics Premier 04 (2850) Classics Soccer Pa/1 6-2-0
21 U16F CupQual U16 Girls Cup Penn FC Youth Lightning 2004 (3276) Lower Dauphin High/TURF 3-0-0
22 U16F CupQual U15 Girls 1 PSA 04/05 ELITE (3284) Rudy Park (RUDY)/1 5-1-0
23 U16F CupQual U16 Girls 0Premr PA Classics Elite Green 04 (3449) Classics Soccer Pa/1 8-0-0
24 U16F CupQual U14 Girls 0Premr Penn FC Youth Crush 2004 (3607) Lower Dauphin High/TURF 4-0-4
25 U16F CupQual New Team - EDP PA Classics Elite Blue 04 (4033) Classics Soccer Pa/6 0-0-0
26 U16F CupQual new team NUU 04F Strikers (4137) Pawling Sports Com/1 0-0-0
27 U15F 1 U14 Girls 1 Carlisle Magic Flash (2730) George B. Stuart A/4 3-2-3
28 U15F 1 New Team East Penn Knights 05G (4088) Adam-Ricci park/E 0-0-0
29 U15F 1 U12 Girls 1 Tuscarora Strikers (2774) West Perry Middle /1 0-8-0
30 U15F 1 U13 Girls 1 U15F CH BLUE 2005 (3246) FIALA /1 3-4-0
31 U15F 1 U14 Girls 1 NUU 05F Strikers (3332) Lewisburg Area Hig/1 5-2-0
32 U15F 1 U14 Girls 1 Spring Grove Clash (3494) Spring Grove Socce/3 1-4-2
33 U15F 1 EDP South Atlantic Premier II PA Classics Elite Blue 05 (4034) Penn Legacy East P/B 4-2-1
34 U15F 1 New Team NEYSA 2005 Girls Black (4126) Conewago Creek Rec/4 0-0-0
35 U15F 1 New Team Nova East Penn 06 (4132) Adam-Ricci park/E 0-0-0
36 U15F 1 New Team MCUSC Thorns 05G (4149) Derry field/1 0-0-0
37 U15F CupQual U14 Girls 0Premr PA Classics Elite Green 05 (3047) Classics Soccer Pa/5 3-5-0
38 U15F CupQual U14 Girls 1 Hershey SC 2005 Orange (3638) Founder s Park/1 4-2-2
39 U15F CupQual New Team EU U15 Elite (4055) East High Elementa/2 0-0-0
40 U15F CupQual NEW TEAM Penn FC Youth Black 2005 (4164) Lower Dauphin High/LOWER 0-0-0
41 U14F 1 U13 Girls 1 GYSC Fire (3027) Gettysburg High Sc/1 4-1-0
42 U14F 1 U13 Girls 0Premr Donegal Lightning 06/07 (3099) Cove Park/1 1-4-0
43 U14F 1 U13 Girls 0Premr Hanover Force (3132) Utz Fields/13 3-3-0
44 U14F 1 U13 Girls 0Premr FC Dallastown Black 06G (3181) York Twp Park/1 1-5-2
45 U14F 1 U13 Girls 1 NUU 06F Strikers (2971) Kelly Township Fie/1 7-0-1
46 U14F 1 U13 Girls 0Premr CASA 06F ARSENAL (3389) George Park/2 2-3-2
47 U14F 2 U13 Girls 1 PA Classics Elite Green 06 (3046) Penn Legacy East P/A 0-5-3
48 U14F 2 U13 Girls 1 Hawkrock Dragons (3024) Susquenita Area So/1 1-2-0
49 U14F 2 U14 Girls 1 TYSC Revolution (3140) J Buchanan High Sc/1 0-7-0
50 U14F 2 U13 Girls 1 Keystone FC United 06G (3304) Friendship Field/B 1-3-0
Note: PlayIn - is the requested Age Group and Gender the team will play in
Result Page:    1  2  3  4      Next     199 Team Counts for Fall 2019(s) found