Home Field Summary Report (Spring 2019):
A maximum of SIX (6) teams are allowed to use one field as their home field for teams (U09-U14) that play on Saturday, 9AM - 5PM. Likewise, a maximum of THREE (3) teams are allowed to use one field as their home field for teams (U15-U19) that play on Sunday, 1PM - 5PM. Exceeding these numbers causes field overbooking that delays the generation of game schedule.

The 'team application' program will prevent a team to use a field that exceeds the home team field threshold, Maximum SIX (6) teams for Saturday matches and Maximum THREE (3) teams for Sunday matches. U09-U14 teams play on Saturday and U15-U19 teams play on Sunday. Please use this report to plan your field home assignment for your teams.

Home Field Field
Name
Game
Day
Count Age
Gender
Team Name Club Name
Keller Field 1 Sat 1 U09M Penn FC Youth Black 2011 Penn FC Youth
      2 U09M Penn FC Youth Blue 2010/2011 Penn FC Youth
      3 U10F Penn FC Youth Blue 2009 Penn FC Youth
Keller Field 2 Sat 1 U11F Penn FC Youth Blue 2008 Penn FC Youth
      2 U11M Penn FC Youth Blue 2008 Penn FC Youth
      3 U12F Penn FC Youth Black 2007 Penn FC Youth
      4 U12M Penn FC Youth White 2007 Penn FC Youth
Lingle Park 2 Sat 1 U13F CASA 06F ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      2 U13M CASA 06M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      3 U14M CASA 05M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
Lingle Park 2 Sun 1 U15M CASA 04M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      2 U17M CASA 02M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
West Pennsboro Park 1 Sat 1 U09M BSYSA Thunder Big Spring Youth Soccer Assoc.
      2 U10M BSYSA Warriors Big Spring Youth Soccer Assoc.
      3 U12M BSYSA Bulldogs Big Spring Youth Soccer Assoc.
Eisenhower 1 Sat 1 U12F Camp Hill 07G WHITE Camp Hill Soccer Club
FIALA 1 Sat 1 U13F Camp Hill 06G BLUE Camp Hill Soccer Club
      2 U13M Camp Hill 06B BLUE Camp Hill Soccer Club
FIALA 2 Sat 1 U09M Camp Hill 10B SILVER Camp Hill Soccer Club
      2 U09M Camp Hill 10B BLUE Camp Hill Soccer Club
      3 U09M Camp Hill 10B WHITE Camp Hill Soccer Club
      4 U10M Camp Hill 09B BLUE Camp Hill Soccer Club
      5 U10M Camp Hill 09B WHITE Camp Hill Soccer Club
      6 U12M Camp Hill 07B BLUE Camp Hill Soccer Club
FIALA 3 Sat 1 U11M Camp Hill 08B BLUE Camp Hill Soccer Club
      2 U12F Camp Hill 07G SILVER Camp Hill Soccer Club
FIALA 4 Sat 1 U09F Camp Hill 10G SILVER Camp Hill Soccer Club
      2 U09F Camp Hill 10G BLUE Camp Hill Soccer Club
      3 U10F Camp Hill 09G BLUE Camp Hill Soccer Club
      4 U10F Camp Hill 09G WHITE Camp Hill Soccer Club
TK & Nellie Nitterhouse Memorial Pa 1 Sat 1 U10M CYSA 09 Blue Avengers Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
      2 U10M CYSA 09 White Chaos Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
TK & Nellie Nitterhouse Memorial Pa 2 Sat 1 U11M CYSA 08 Blue Dragons Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
      2 U12F CYSA 08G Blue Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
      3 U12M CYSA 07 Blue Tsunami Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
      4 U12M CYSA 07 White Storm Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
TK & Nellie Nitterhouse Memorial Pa 3 Sat 1 U13M CYSA 06 Blue Spartans Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
TK & Nellie Nitterhouse Memorial Pa 3 Sun 1 U19M CYSA 01 Blue Lightning Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
      2 U19M CYSA 00 Blue United Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) 1 Sat 1 U13F HMMS-EAGLE FC ´07 UNITED HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      2 U13F HMMS-FLASH UNITED HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      3 U14M HMMS-UNION HMMS Youth Soccer Club
Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) 1 Sun 1 U15M HMMS-UNITED HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      2 U17F HMMS-IMPACT HMMS Youth Soccer Club
Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) 2 Sun 1 U16M HMMS-HEAT ´03 HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      2 U17M HMMS-EAGLES ´02 HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      3 U19M HMMS-EAGLE FC ´01 ELITE HMMS Youth Soccer Club
Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) 3 Sat 1 U09F HMMS-UNITED HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      2 U09M HMMS-EAGLE FC 10 GUNNERS HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      3 U09M HMMS-PREDATORS HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      4 U10M HMMS-THUNDER HMMS Youth Soccer Club
Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) 4 Sat 1 U11F HMMS-EAGLE FC ´08 VIPERS HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      2 U11M HMMS-ERUPTION ´08 HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      3 U11M HMMS-RED EAGLES HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      4 U12M HMMS-EAGLE FC ´07 UNITED HMMS Youth Soccer Club
Shank Park 1 Sat 1 U11M Hershey SC 2008 Orange Hershey Soccer Club
Shank Park 6 Sat 1 U10F Hershey SC 2009 Orange Hershey Soccer Club
      2 U10M Hershey SC 2009 Blue Hershey Soccer Club
Shank Park 7 Sat 1 U09M Hershey SC 2010 Orange Hershey Soccer Club
      2 U09M Hershey SC 2010 Blue Hershey Soccer Club
York Twp Park 2 Sat 1 U11M FC Dallastown Blue 08B FC Dallastown
      2 U11M FC Dallastown Black 08B FC Dallastown
      3 U12F FC Dallastown Black 08G FC Dallastown
      4 U12F FC Dallastown Black 07G FC Dallastown
      5 U12F FC Dallastown Blue 07G FC Dallastown
      6 U12M FC Dallastown Black 07B FC Dallastown
York Twp Park 3 Sat 1 U13M FC Dallastown Black 06B FC Dallastown
      2 U14M FC Dallastown Black 05B FC Dallastown
      3 U14M FC Dallastown Blue 05B FC Dallastown
York Twp Park 3 Sun 1 U15M FC Dallastown Black 04B FC Dallastown
      2 U16M FC Dallastown Black 03B FC Dallastown
York Twp Park 4 Sat 1 U09M FC Dallastown Black 10B FC Dallastown
      2 U09M FC Dallastown Blue 10B FC Dallastown
      3 U10F FC Dallastown Black 09G FC Dallastown
      4 U10M FC Dallastown Black 09B FC Dallastown
Penn State York 1 Sun 1 U15M FC BALLYHOO 04 BLACK FC Ballyhoo
Derry field 1 Sat 1 U13M MCUSC PennUnited Foxes Mifflin County United SC
      2 U14M MCUSC 05B White Mifflin County United SC
Derry field 1 Sun 1 U15M MCUSC PennUnited Royals Mifflin County United SC
Derry field 2 Sun 1 U15F MCUSC Penn United Rovers Mifflin County United SC
Adam-Ricci park 1 Sat 1 U12M East Penn Impact East Penn Panther United
Adam-Ricci park 2 Sat 1 U09M East Penn Sounders East Penn Panther United
      2 U10M East Penn Revolution East Penn Panther United
Adam-Ricci park A Sat 1 U13M East Penn Union East Penn Panther United
Adam-Ricci park A Sun 1 U16M East Penn Juventud America East Penn Panther United
Veterans Park 1 Sat 1 U13M Susquehanna Panthers Susquehanna Soccer Club
Veterans Park 1 Sun 1 U15F Susquehanna Storm Susquehanna Soccer Club
      2 U17F Susquehanna USA Galaxy Susquehanna Soccer Club
Veterans Park 3 Sat 1 U09F Susquehanna Thunder Susquehanna Soccer Club
      2 U09M Susquehanna Dynamo Susquehanna Soccer Club
Veterans Park 4 Sat 1 U11F Susquehanna Crush 08 Susquehanna Soccer Club
      2 U12F Susquehanna Crush 07 Susquehanna Soccer Club
      3 U12M Susquehanna Fury Susquehanna Soccer Club
Swatara Jr. High School 1 Sat 1 U09M Classics Nova 10 PA Classics
      2 U11F Classics Nova 08 PA Classics
York Suburban Middle School 1 Sat 1 U09F Trojan Fever Trojan Soccer Club
      2 U12M PSA 07 ELITE Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
J Buchanan High School 1 Sat 1 U14F TYSC Revolution Tuscarora Youth Soccer Club
J Buchanan High School 1 Sun 1 U15M TYSC Revolution Tuscarora Youth Soccer Club
      2 U17M TYSC Revolution Tuscarora Youth Soccer Club
GUSC Antrim Sr High School TURF Sun 1 U19F GUSC Storm Greencastle United Soccer Club
Hara field 2 Sat 1 U10M Keystone Cobras Black Keystone Cobras SC
      2 U11M Keystone Cobras Cobra Red Keystone Cobras SC
Hara field 3 Sat 1 U14F Keystone Cobras Cobra Red Keystone Cobras SC
      2 U14M Keystone Cobras Cobra Red Keystone Cobras SC
Hara field 3 Sun 1 U19F Keystone Cobras Black Keystone Cobras SC
      2 U19M Keystone Cobras Black Keystone Cobras SC
Hara field 4 Sun 1 U17M Keystone Cobras White Keystone Cobras SC
Lower Dauphin Middle School 1 Sat 1 U14M Penn FC Youth Royal Blue 2005 Penn FC Youth
Lower Dauphin Middle School 1 Sun 1 U15F Penn FC Youth Panthers 2004 Penn FC Youth
Central York Middle School 1 Sat 1 U14M Panthers Phoenix Panthers United SA
Gettysburg High School 1 Sat 1 U13F GYSC Fire Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      2 U14M GYSC Sharpshooters Gettysburg Youth Soccer
Gettysburg High School 1 Sun 1 U16M GYSC Titans Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      2 U19M GYSC Union Gettysburg Youth Soccer
Gettysburg High School 2 Sat 1 U12F GYSC Flame Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      2 U12M GYSC Heat Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      3 U12M GYSC Flash Gettysburg Youth Soccer
Dunedin 1 Sat 1 U09F BULLDOGS FC Lady Dawgs Bulldogs FC
      2 U10M BULLDOGS FC Warriors Bulldogs FC
Lititz Area Mennonite School 1 Sat 1 U10M Lititz Raptors Lititz Youth Soccer Club
Lititz Area Mennonite School 2 Sat 1 U13M Lititz FC United Lititz Youth Soccer Club
      2 U13M Lititz Force Lititz Youth Soccer Club
      3 U14M Lititz L.E. Sporting United ‘05 Lititz Youth Soccer Club
Lititz Area Mennonite School 2 Sun 1 U15F Lititz Red Devils Lititz Youth Soccer Club
      2 U16M Lititz Crew Lititz Youth Soccer Club
      3 U17F Lititz Fury Lititz Youth Soccer Club
Lititz Area Mennonite School 3 Sat 1 U11F Lititz Warriors Lititz Youth Soccer Club
      2 U11M Lititz FC 08 Stirkers Lititz Youth Soccer Club
Kraybill Mennonite School 1 Sun 1 U19F Donegal Lightning 02 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
West Donegal Twp Bldg 1 Sat 1 U11F EU Strikers Elizabethtown United Soccer
      2 U11M EU Bears Elizabethtown United Soccer
      3 U12F EU Royals Elizabethtown United Soccer
Spring Grove Soccer Complex 1 Sat 1 U10F Spring Grove Extreme Spring Grove Soccer Association
      2 U10M Spring Grove Stealth Spring Grove Soccer Association
Spring Grove Soccer Complex 2 Sat 1 U12F Spring Grove Fire Spring Grove Soccer Association
      2 U12M Spring Grove Spartans Spring Grove Soccer Association
Thomasville Elementary (St Rose Of 1 Sun 1 U15M Liberty FC U15M Liberty FC
      2 U16M Liberty FC U16M Liberty FC
      3 U17M Liberty FC U17M Liberty FC
Founder s Park 1 Sat 1 U13F Hershey SC 2007 Orange Hershey Soccer Club
      2 U13F Hershey SC 2006 Blue Hershey Soccer Club
      3 U13M Hershey SC 2007 Orange Hershey Soccer Club
Friendship Field A 1 Sat 1 U13M Keystone FC Neymar 06B Keystone FC
      2 U13M Keystone FC Mbappe 06/07B Keystone FC
Spring Meadows 1 Sat 1 U09F SMSA U9 Pride South Middleton Soccer Assn
      2 U09M SMSA U9 Force South Middleton Soccer Assn
      3 U10F SMSA Sugar Rush South Middleton Soccer Assn
Spring Meadows 1 Sun 1 U15F SMSA Fusion South Middleton Soccer Assn
Hurricane 1 Sat 1 U13M Dillsburg Raptors Dillsburg Area SC
      2 U14M Dillsburg Knights Dillsburg Area SC
Hurricane 1 Sun 1 U15M Dillsburg Stampede FC Dillsburg Area SC
Ponderosa 1 Sat 1 U09F Dillsburg Xplosion Dillsburg Area SC
      2 U09M Dillsburg Eclipse Dillsburg Area SC
      3 U09M Dillsburg Hawks Dillsburg Area SC
      4 U09M Dillsburg Storm Dillsburg Area SC
      5 U10F Dillsburg Dynamite Dillsburg Area SC
Waynesboro Soccer Complex 4 Sun 1 U15F Waynesboro Killer Angels Waynesboro Youth Soccer Assn
GUSC American Legion 1 Sat 1 U11F GUSC Fire 08F Greencastle United Soccer Club
GUSC American Legion 2 Sat 1 U10M GUSC Bobcats 09M Greencastle United Soccer Club
GUSC American Legion 3 Sat 1 U12F GUSC Explosion 07F Greencastle United Soccer Club
GUSC American Legion 5 Sat 1 U10F GUSC POWER (09F) Greencastle United Soccer Club
Foundation Park - MTWP 2 Sat 1 U11M MT White Lightning 08 Manheim Township Soccer Club
      2 U12M MT Elite Blue Cosmos Manheim Township Soccer Club
      3 U12M MT Elite White Cosmos Manheim Township Soccer Club
Foundation Park - MTWP 4 Sat 1 U13M MT Shockers ´05 Manheim Township Soccer Club
      2 U14M MT Elite Impact Manheim Township Soccer Club
Foundation Park - MTWP 4 Sun 1 U15M MT White Strikers 04 Manheim Township Soccer Club
      2 U16M MT Surge ´03 Manheim Township Soccer Club
Foundation Park - MTWP 6 Sat 1 U10M MT ELITE UNITED Manheim Township Soccer Club
Sinking Springs ES 1 Sat 1 U11M Panthers Arsenal Panthers United SA
      2 U11M Panthers TNT Panthers United SA
      3 U12M Panthers United Panthers United SA
      4 U12M Panthers Power Panthers United SA
Sinking Springs ES 3 Sat 1 U09F Panthers Lightning Panthers United SA
      2 U09M Panthers Tornado Panthers United SA
      3 U10F Panthers Crushers Panthers United SA
West Perry Middle-High School 1 Sun 1 U19F Tuscarora Lightning Tuscarora Soccer Club
Upper Dauphin Middle School (Area)l 1 Sat 1 U14M UDASC Huskies Upper Dauphin Area Soccer Club
Danville Soccer Park 2 Sat 1 U14M CSSC Diggers 05 Central Susquehanna SC
Danville Soccer Park 2 Sun 1 U15M CSSC CSQ Dynamo 04 (3926) Central Susquehanna SC
Danville Soccer Park 5 Sat 1 U09F CSSC Phoenix 10 Central Susquehanna SC
Lion’s Den 1 Sat 1 U11F MCUSC Adrenaline Mifflin County United SC
Alliance Church 1 Sat 1 U09F EU Blue Magic Elizabethtown United Soccer
      2 U09M EU The Thunder Elizabethtown United Soccer
      3 U10F EU Lightning Elizabethtown United Soccer
LCBC 1 Sat 1 U12M PA Mutiny Gold Raptors 07 PA Mutiny Gold
Northern Lebanon High School 1 Sat 1 U11F NL Shockers Northern Lebanon Soccer Club
      2 U12M NL Thunder Northern Lebanon Soccer Club
Shippensburg Memorial Park -- Piz 1 Sat 1 U13M SSC Thunderbolts Shippensburg SC
Shippensburg Memorial Park -- Piz 1 Sun 1 U15M SSC Thunder Shippensburg SC
Janus School 1 Sat 1 U11F Donegal Lightning 08 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
      2 U12M Donegal Thunder 07 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
George Park 1 Sat 1 U11F CASA 09F ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      2 U11M CASA 08M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      3 U12F CASA 08F ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      4 U12F CASA 07F ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      5 U12M CASA 08M ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      6 U12M CASA 07M ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      7 U12M CASA 07M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
George Park 3 Sat 1 U09F CASA 11F Arsenal Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      2 U09F CASA 10F ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      3 U09F CASA 10F BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      4 U09M CASA 10M ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      5 U09M CASA 10M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      6 U10F CASA 09F BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      7 U10M CASA 09M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
Montgomery Twp. park 1 Sat 1 U10F TYSC Revolution Tuscarora Youth Soccer Club
      2 U12M TYSC Revolution Tuscarora Youth Soccer Club
Southampton Cumberla 1 Sat 1 U09F SSC Lava Shippensburg SC
      2 U09M SSC Comets Shippensburg SC
      3 U09M SSC Storm Shippensburg SC
      4 U10M SSC Tsunamis Shippensburg SC
Southampton Cumberla 2 Sat 1 U11F SSC Wildfire Shippensburg SC
      2 U11M SSC Lightning Shippensburg SC
      3 U12F SSC Dynamite Shippensburg SC
      4 U12M SSC Fire Shippensburg SC
Utz Fields 10 Sat 1 U09M Hanover United Hanover SC
      2 U10M Hanover Black Raptors Hanover SC
      3 U10M Hanover Red Raptors Hanover SC
Utz Fields 11 Sat 1 U11F Hanover Fireballs Hanover SC
      2 U12F Hanover Flames Hanover SC
Utz Fields 12 Sat 1 U11M Hanover Razorbacks Hanover SC
      2 U12M Hanover Blaze Hanover SC
Utz Fields 13 Sat 1 U13F Hanover Force Hanover SC
Utz Fields 13 Sun 1 U15F Hanover HSCCSF Hanover SC
      2 U15M Hanover Blackhawks Hanover SC
      3 U19F Hanover Cyclones Hanover SC
Utz Fields 14 Sat 1 U13M Hanover Lightning Hanover SC
      2 U14M Hanover Warriors Hanover SC
Utz Fields 14 Sun 1 U19F Hanover United Hanover SC
Utz Fields 9 Sat 1 U09F Hanover Storm Hanover SC
      2 U10F Hanover Rush Hanover SC
George B. Stuart Athletic Fields 1 Sat 1 U09F Carlisle Wildcats Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      2 U09M Carlisle Thunder Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      3 U10F Carlisle Crush Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      4 U10F Carlisle Xtreme Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      5 U10M Carlisle Cobras Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
George B. Stuart Athletic Fields 2 Sat 1 U11F Carlisle Little Lady Herd Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      2 U11M Carlisle Crazies Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      3 U11M Carlisle Crushers Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      4 U12F Carlisle Cannons Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      5 U12F Carlisle Kicks Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      6 U12M Carlisle United - WHITE Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      7 U12M Carlisle United - GREEN Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
Susquenita Area Soccer Park 1 Sat 1 U13F Hawkrock Dragons Hawkrock F.C.
Susquenita Area Soccer Park 1 Sun 1 U16M Hawkrock Inferno Hawkrock F.C.
Susquenita Area Soccer Park 2 Sat 1 U11M Hawkrock Explosion Hawkrock F.C.
Susquenita Area Soccer Park 3 Sat 1 U09M Hawkrock 2010 Hawkrock F.C.
York Suburban High School 1 Sat 1 U13F Trojan Avalanche Trojan Soccer Club
York Suburban High School 1 Sun 1 U15F PSA 04 ELITE Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
      2 U15M Trojan Trojans Trojan Soccer Club
Northeastern High School Stadium TURF Sun 1 U17M NEYSA 2002 Boys Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      2 U19M NEYSA 2000 Boys Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Winding Hill Park A 1 Sat 1 U10F Keystone FC Dunn 09G Keystone FC
      2 U11F Keystone FC Lloyd 08G Keystone FC
      3 U12M Keystone FC Iniesta 07B Keystone FC
      4 U12M Keystone FC Premier 07B Keystone FC
      5 U12M Keystone FC Modric 07B Keystone FC
Kelly Township Field 1 Sat 1 U14F NUU 05F Fury North Union United
      2 U14F NUU 05F Strikers North Union United
Kelly Township Field 1 Sun 1 U16M NUU 03 Vipers North Union United
      2 U19F NUU 03F Lady Rockets North Union United
Kelly Township Field 2 Sat 1 U11F NUU 08F Valor North Union United
      2 U11F NUU 08F Wolves North Union United
      3 U11M NUU 08 Cannons North Union United
      4 U12F NUU 07F Strikers North Union United
Kelly Township Field 3 Sat 1 U09M NUU 10 Cannons North Union United
      2 U10F NUU 09F Strikers North Union United
      3 U10M NUU 09 Cannons North Union United
Cove Park 1 Sat 1 U13F Donegal Lightning 06/07 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
      2 U14M Donegal Thunder 05 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
Cove Park 1 Sun 1 U16M Donegal Thunder 03 GREEN Donegal Youth Soccer Club
Greenfield Park 8 Sat 1 U09F Olmsted Girls 2011 Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
      2 U09F Olmsted Pink Poison Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
      3 U09M Olmsted Aviators Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
Greenfield Park 9 Sat 1 U11F Olmsted Dynamite Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
      2 U11M Olmsted FC Bulldogs Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
      3 U12F Olmsted Angels FC Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
      4 U12M Olmsted FC Rangers Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
Rapho Park (Mount Joy) 1 Sat 1 U13F Manheim Lady Barons 06 Manheim Area SC
Rapho Park (Mount Joy) 2 Sat 1 U11F Manheim Warriors 08 Manheim Area SC
Rapho Park (Mount Joy) 3 Sat 1 U09F Manheim Conquerors 10 Manheim Area SC
      2 U09M Manheim United 10 Manheim Area SC
      3 U10F Manheim Strikers 09 Manheim Area SC
      4 U10M Manheim United 09 Manheim Area SC
Chestnut Park 1 Sat 1 U11F Dillsburg Lightning Dillsburg Area SC
      2 U11F Dillsburg Destroyers Dillsburg Area SC
      3 U11M Dillsburg FC Fury Dillsburg Area SC
      4 U11M Dillsburg Thunder Dillsburg Area SC
      5 U11M Dillsburg Sonic Dillsburg Area SC
      6 U12F Dillsburg Avalanche Dillsburg Area SC
      7 U12M Dillsburg Energy Dillsburg Area SC
Straban Township Park 1 Sat 1 U10M GYSC United Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      2 U10M GYSC Blast Gettysburg Youth Soccer
New Blmfld Post Office 1 Sat 1 U11F Tuscarora Tough Tuscarora Soccer Club
Newport Family Life Center 1 Sat 1 U09M Tuscarora Vipers Tuscarora Soccer Club
Pawling Sports Complex 1 Sat 1 U13M NUU 06 Cannons North Union United
Pawling Sports Complex 1 Sun 1 U15M NUU 04 Crew North Union United
      2 U19M NUU 00 Sabres North Union United
MCUSC ALT #1-IVES 1 Sat 1 U11M MCUSC 08B Mifflin County United SC
      2 U12F MCUSC 07G Mifflin County United SC
MCUSC ALT #1-IVES 2 Sat 1 U10F MCUSC 09G Mifflin County United SC
      2 U10M MCUSC 09B Mifflin County United SC
Community Bible Church 1 Sat 1 U09F Donegal Lightning 10 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
      2 U10F Donegal Lightning 09 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
elizabeth township community park 1 Sat 1 U10F Lititz Force Lititz Youth Soccer Club
Dallastown Area Middle School New School Street Sat 1 U09F FC Dallastown Black 10G FC Dallastown
      2 U10M FC Dallastown Blue 09B FC Dallastown
Dallastown Area Middle School Upper Sat 1 U11M FC Dallastown White 08B FC Dallastown
Dallastown Area Middle School UPPER Sat 1 U12M FC Dallastown Blue 07B FC Dallastown
Ephrata Senior High School 1 Sat 1 U10F Ephrata Piranhas Ephrata Youth Soccer Club
Rheems Upper Elementary 1 Sat 1 U13F EU Blue Sparx Elizabethtown United Soccer
      2 U13M EU Thunder Elizabethtown United Soccer
      3 U13M EU Blue Lightning 06 Elizabethtown United Soccer
      4 U14F EU Fusion Elizabethtown United Soccer
Rheems Upper Elementary 1 Sun 1 U15M EU Raptors Elizabethtown United Soccer
Rotary Park 1 Sat 1 U10M Donegal Thunder 09 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
Lions Club Park 1 Sat 1 U10F MYSC ELITE McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
      2 U10M MYSC ELITE McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
      3 U11M MYSC ELITE McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
      4 U12M MYSC ELITE McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
Lions Club Park 1 Sun 1 U15M MYSC ELITE McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
Lions Club Park 2 Sun 1 U19F MYSC ELITE McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
Penn Oaks Park 1 Sat 1 U13M PSA 06 SPARTANS Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
      2 U13M PSA 06 PREMIER DYNAMO Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
      3 U14M PSA 05 ELITE GALAXY Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
Penn Oaks Park 1 Sun 1 U17M PSA 01 SCORPIONS Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
      2 U19M PSA 00 SCORPIONS Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
Penn Oaks Park 2 Sat 1 U09M PSA 10 ELITE Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
      2 U10M PSA 09 Elite Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
      3 U11F PSA PINK LIGHTNING 08 Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
      4 U11M PSA 08 ELITE Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
      5 U12F PSA 07 ADRENALINE Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
Conewago Creek Recreation Area 2 Sat 1 U09F NEYSA 2010 Girls Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      2 U09M NEYSA 2010 Boys Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      3 U10F NEYSA 09G Orange Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      4 U10M NEYSA 2009 Boys Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Conewago Creek Recreation Area 3 Sat 1 U13F NEYSA 2007 Girls Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      2 U13M NEYSA United 06B Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Conewago Creek Recreation Area 6 Sat 1 U11M NEYSA 2008 Boys Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      2 U12M NEYSA 2007 Boys Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Athletico Soccer Academy 1 Sat 1 U12F ASA Chaos Athletico Soccer Academy
Mill Street Park 1 Sat 1 U10M NL Force Northern Lebanon Soccer Club
Larry J. Macalusco Elementary Schoo 1 Sun 1 U15M WRLU 04 Lions Windsor Red Lion United
Heritage Hills Athletic Club 1 Sat 1 U10M FC BALLYHOO 09 BLACK FC Ballyhoo
Spring Grove High School 1 Sat 1 U14F Spring Grove Clash Spring Grove Soccer Association
Spring Grove High School 1 Sun 1 U15M Spring Grove Force Spring Grove Soccer Association
Gloninger Woods Park 1 Sat 1 U12F LebCo Swarm Lebco United Soccer Club
Campbelltown Park 1 Sat 1 U10M LebCo Miners Lebco United Soccer Club
      2 U12M LebCo Charge Lebco United Soccer Club
      3 U14F LebCo Hotspurs Lebco United Soccer Club
Campbelltown Park 2 Sat 1 U13F LebCo Freedom Lebco United Soccer Club
Campbelltown Park 2 Sun 1 U16M Lebanon Valley SC 03b Sky Lebanon Valley SC
Campbelltown Park 5 Sat 1 U12M Lebanon Valley SC 07 Boys Sky Lebanon Valley SC
Fusion FC Soccer Complex Field 2 2 Sat 1 U11F Fusion FC Lady Titans Fusion FC
      2 U12F Fusion FC Spirit Fusion FC
      3 U12M Fusion FC 07B Red Fusion FC
Fusion FC Soccer Complex Field 1 1 Sat 1 U11F Fusion FC Force Fusion FC
      2 U11M Fusion FC Flash Fusion FC
      3 U12M Fusion FC Phantom Fusion FC
      4 U12M Fusion FC Heat Fusion FC
Fusion FC Soccer Complex Field 4 4 Sat 1 U09F Fusion FC 2010G Fusion FC
      2 U10F Fusion FC Lightning Flash Fusion FC
Fusion FC Soccer Complex Field 5 5 Sat 1 U09M Fusion FC 10B Black Fusion FC
      2 U10M Fusion FC Phenoms Fusion FC
      3 U10M Fusion FC Fire Fusion FC
Fusion FC Soccer Complex Field 6 6 Sat 1 U13F Fusion FC Gators Fusion FC
      2 U13M Fusion FC Thunder Fusion FC
      3 U14M Fusion FC Stingers Fusion FC
Fusion FC Soccer Complex Field 6 6 Sun 1 U15M Fusion FC Strikers Fusion FC
      2 U17F Fusion FC Thunder Fusion FC
Friendship Field B 1 Sat 1 U13F Keystone FC Foudy 06G Keystone FC
Friendship Field B 1 Sun 1 U15M Keystone FC Zidane 04B Keystone FC
Winding Hill Park B 1 Sat 1 U10M Keystone FC Bergkamp 09B Keystone FC
      2 U10M Keystone FC Aguero 09B Keystone FC
Winding Hill Park C 1 Sat 1 U11M Keystone FC Klose 08B Keystone FC
      2 U11M Keystone FC Rooney 08B Keystone FC
Winding Hill Park E 1 Sat 1 U09F Keystone FC Morgan 10G Keystone FC
      2 U09F Keystone FC Leroux 10G Keystone FC
      3 U10F Keystone FC Sinclair 09G Keystone FC
      4 U11M Keystone FC Premier 08B Keystone FC
Winding Hill Park G 1 Sat 1 U09M Keystone FC Kane 10B Keystone FC
      2 U09M Keystone FC Pulisic 10B Keystone FC
Winding Hill Park H 1 Sat 1 U09M Keystone FC Bale 10B Keystone FC
      2 U09M Keystone FC Pogba 11B Keystone FC
      3 U09M Keystone FC Sanchez 10B Keystone FC
Spring Grove Soccer Complex Field 2 2 Sat 1 U12F Spring Grove Impact Spring Grove Soccer Association
**Note: PlayIn - is the requested Age Group and Gender the team will play in
Please set your printer to print in LANDSCAPE orientation
© 2001 - 2019 DigitalMax Software
All Rights Reserved