Home Field Summary Report (Spring 2020):
A maximum of SIX (6) teams are allowed to use one field as their home field for teams (U09-U14) that play on Saturday, 9AM - 5PM. Likewise, a maximum of THREE (3) teams are allowed to use one field as their home field for teams (U15-U19) that play on Sunday, 1PM - 5PM. Exceeding these numbers causes field overbooking that delays the generation of game schedule.

The 'team application' program will prevent a team to use a field that exceeds the home team field threshold, Maximum SIX (6) teams for Saturday matches and Maximum THREE (3) teams for Sunday matches. U09-U14 teams play on Saturday and U15-U19 teams play on Sunday. Please use this report to plan your field home assignment for your teams.

Home Field Field
Name
Game
Day
Count Age
Gender
Team Name Club Name
Keller Field 1 Sat 1 U09M Penn FC Youth Blue 2011 Penn FC Youth
      2 U10M Penn FC Youth Black 2010 Penn FC Youth
Keller Field 3 Sat 1 U11F Penn FC Youth Blue 2009 Penn FC Youth
      2 U11M Penn FC Youth Blue 2009 Penn FC Youth
Keller Field 4 Sat 1 U12M Penn FC Youth Blue 2008 Penn FC Youth
Lingle Park 2 Sat 1 U13F CASA 07F ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      2 U13M CASA 07M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      3 U14M CASA 06M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
Lingle Park 2 Sun 1 U15M CASA 05M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      2 U16M CASA 04M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
Rudy Park (RUDY) 1 Sat 1 U13F PSA 07 Warriors Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
      2 U13M PSA 07 ELITE Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
West Pennsboro Park 1 Sat 1 U10M BSYSA Thunder Big Spring Youth Soccer Assoc.
      2 U10M BSYSA Lightning Big Spring Youth Soccer Assoc.
      3 U11M BSYSA Warriors Big Spring Youth Soccer Assoc.
Big Spring High School 1 Sat 1 U13M BSYSA Bulldogs Big Spring Youth Soccer Assoc.
FIALA 2 Sat 1 U09M U9M CH BLUE 2011 Camp Hill Soccer Club
      2 U09M U9M CH SILVER 2011 Camp Hill Soccer Club
      3 U10M U10M CH BLUE 2010 Camp Hill Soccer Club
FIALA 3 Sat 1 U11F U11F CH BLUE 2009 Camp Hill Soccer Club
      2 U11M U11M CH BLUE 2009 Camp Hill Soccer Club
      3 U12M U12M CH BLUE 2008 Camp Hill Soccer Club
FIALA 4 Sat 1 U09F U9F CH BLUE 2011 Camp Hill Soccer Club
      2 U10F U10F CH BLUE 2010 Camp Hill Soccer Club
      3 U10F U10F CH WHITE 2010 Camp Hill Soccer Club
TK & Nellie Nitterhouse Memorial Pa 1 Sat 1 U09M CYSA 11 Crusaders Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
TK & Nellie Nitterhouse Memorial Pa 2 Sat 1 U11M CYSA 09 Avengers Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
      2 U11M CYSA 09 Chaos Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
      3 U12M CYSA 08 Tigers Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
      4 U13M CYSA 07 Tsunami Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
TK & Nellie Nitterhouse Memorial Pa 3 Sat 1 U13F CYSA 08G Thunder Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
      2 U14M CYSA 06 Spartans Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) 1 Sat 1 U13F HMMS-CHELSEA HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      2 U13F HMMS-FLASH HMMS Youth Soccer Club
Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) 2 Sat 1 U13M HMMS-EAGLE FC ´07 UNITED HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      2 U14M HMMS-THUNDER HMMS Youth Soccer Club
Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) 2 Sun 1 U15M HMMS-UNION HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      2 U18M HMMS-EAGLES ´02 HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      3 U19F HMMS-IMPACT HMMS Youth Soccer Club
Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) 3 Sat 1 U09F HMMS-FIRE ´12 HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      2 U09M HMMS-RAPTORS FC ´12 HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      3 U09M HMMS-DAGGERS HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      4 U09M HMMS-TEAM MENDOZA HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      5 U10F HMMS-UNITED HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      6 U10M HMMS-EAGLE FC 10 GUNNERS HMMS Youth Soccer Club
Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) 4 Sat 1 U11F HMMS-EAGLE FC ´09 ARSENAL HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      2 U11M HMMS-THUNDER HMMS Youth Soccer Club
      3 U12M HMMS-RED EAGLES HMMS Youth Soccer Club
Shank Park 4 Sat 1 U11F Hershey SC 2009 Orange Hershey Soccer Club
      2 U11M Hershey SC 2009 Blue Hershey Soccer Club
Shank Park 5 Sat 1 U09F Hershey SC 2011 Orange Hershey Soccer Club
      2 U09M Hershey SC 2011 Orange Hershey Soccer Club
      3 U09M Hershey SC 2011 Blue Hershey Soccer Club
      4 U10M Hershey SC 2010 Orange Hershey Soccer Club
      5 U10M Hershey SC 2010 Blue Hershey Soccer Club
York Twp Park 1 Sat 1 U13F FC Dallastown Black 07G FC Dallastown
      2 U13M FC Dallastown Blue 07B FC Dallastown
      3 U13M FC Dallastown Black 07B FC Dallastown
      4 U14M FC Dallastown Black 06B FC Dallastown
York Twp Park 1 Sun 1 U15M FC Dallastown Black 05B FC Dallastown
      2 U17M FC Dallastown Black 03B FC Dallastown
York Twp Park 3 Sat 1 U11F FC Dallastown 09G Blue FC Dallastown
      2 U11F FC Dallastown Black 09G FC Dallastown
      3 U11M FC Dallastown Black 09B FC Dallastown
      4 U11M FC Dallastown Blue 09B FC Dallastown
      5 U12M FC Dallastown Black 08B FC Dallastown
      6 U12M FC Dallastown Blue 08B FC Dallastown
York Twp Park 4 Sat 1 U09F FC Dallastown 11G Black FC Dallastown
      2 U09M FC Dallastown 11B Blue FC Dallastown
      3 U09M FC Dallastown 11B Black FC Dallastown
      4 U10F FC Dallastown Black 10G FC Dallastown
      5 U10M FC Dallastown Blue 10B FC Dallastown
      6 U10M FC Dallastown Black 10B FC Dallastown
Penn State York 1 Sat 1 U14M FC BALLYHOO 06 BLACK FC Ballyhoo
Derry field 1 Sun 1 U15M MCUSC Hammers 05B Mifflin County United SC
      2 U16F MCUSC Penn United Rovers Mifflin County United SC
      3 U16M MCUSC PennUnited Royals Mifflin County United SC
Adam-Ricci park 1 Sat 1 U09M East Penn Sounders East Penn Soccer Club
      2 U10F East Penn Crew East Penn Soccer Club
Adam-Ricci park 2 Sat 1 U13F Nova East Penn 08 East Penn Soccer Club
Adam-Ricci park 2 Sun 1 U18M East Penn Juventud America East Penn Soccer Club
Adam-Ricci park 3 Sat 1 U11M East Penn Dynamo East Penn Soccer Club
      2 U11M East Penn Revolution East Penn Soccer Club
Adam-Ricci park G Sat 1 U13M East Penn Impact East Penn Soccer Club
      2 U13M Nova East Penn 07 East Penn Soccer Club
      3 U14M East Penn Union East Penn Soccer Club
Veterans Park 1 Sat 1 U13F SUSQUEHANNA SC CRUSH Susquehanna Soccer Club
      2 U14M SUSQUEHANNA SC PANTHERS Susquehanna Soccer Club
Veterans Park 1 Sun 1 U18M SUSQUEHANNA SC CENTRAL PENN UNITED Susquehanna Soccer Club
Veterans Park 2 Sat 1 U10F SUSQUEHANNA SC THUNDER Susquehanna Soccer Club
Veterans Park 3 Sat 1 U09M SUSQUEHANNA SC BULLS Susquehanna Soccer Club
      2 U10M SUSQUEHANNA SC DYNAMO Susquehanna Soccer Club
Veterans Park 4 Sat 1 U12F SUSQUEHANNA SC FIRE Susquehanna Soccer Club
Veterans Park 5 Sat 1 U12M SUSQUEHANNA SC FURY Susquehanna Soccer Club
J Buchanan High School 1 Sat 1 U13M TYSC Revolution Tuscarora Youth Soccer Club
J Buchanan High School 1 Sun 1 U18M TYSC Revolution Tuscarora Youth Soccer Club
McLaughlin Soccer Complex - Fusion 1 Sat 1 U13F FusionFC_07F_Blue Fusion FC
      2 U14M FusionFC_06M_Thunder Fusion FC
McLaughlin Soccer Complex - Fusion 2 Sat 1 U11F FusionFC_09F_Black Fusion FC
Fairfield Middle and High School 1 Sun 1 U18M GYSC U18B Uknighted Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      2 U19F GYSC U18G Killer Angels Gettysburg Youth Soccer
Hara field 1 Sat 1 U10M Keystone Cobras Cannon Keystone Cobras SC
      2 U10M Keystone Cobras Arriola Keystone Cobras SC
Hara field 2 Sat 1 U12M Keystone Cobras Morris Keystone Cobras SC
Hara field 3 Sat 1 U13M Keystone Cobras Shoop Keystone Cobras SC
Hara field 3 Sun 1 U15M Keystone Cobras Zardes Keystone Cobras SC
      2 U19F Keystone Cobras Ertz Keystone Cobras SC
Central York Middle School 1 Sat 1 U13M Panthers United Panthers United SA
Comet Field 1 Sat 1 U13F PMSC Comets Penn Manor Soccer Club
Gettysburg High School 1 Sat 1 U13F GYSC Flame Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      2 U13M GYSC Heat Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      3 U13M GYSC Flash Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      4 U14F GYSC U14 Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      5 U14F GYSC Fire Gettysburg Youth Soccer
Gettysburg High School 1 Sun 1 U18M GYSC Union Gettysburg Youth Soccer
Gettysburg High School 2 Sat 1 U11F GYSC Lightning Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      2 U11M GYSC Blast Gettysburg Youth Soccer
Dunedin 1 Sat 1 U13M BULLDOGS FC FULL CHAOS Bulldogs FC
Dunedin 2 Sat 1 U09M BULLDOGS FC RAMPAGE Bulldogs FC
      2 U10F BULLDOGS FC Lady Dawgs Bulldogs FC
Dunedin 4 Sat 1 U11M Bulldogs FC Blue Bulldogs FC
Dover Community Center 1 Sat 1 U09M Dover Spurs Dover United Soccer Club
Dover Community Center 2 Sat 1 U11F Dover Her-i-Canes Dover United Soccer Club
East York Elementary 1 Sat 1 U09M Trojan Terriers Trojan Soccer Club
      2 U09M Trojan Cheetahs Trojan Soccer Club
      3 U10F Trojan Fever Trojan Soccer Club
      4 U10M Trojan Strikers Trojan Soccer Club
      5 U10M Trojan Warriors Trojan Soccer Club
Ephrata Middle School 1 Sat 1 U13F Ephrata Diamonds Ephrata Youth Soccer Club
      2 U13M Ephrata 07 Select Ephrata Youth Soccer Club
Lititz Area Mennonite School 3 Sat 1 U11M Lititz Raptors Lititz Youth Soccer Club
      2 U12F Lititz Fusion Lititz Youth Soccer Club
      3 U12M Lititz Shock Lititz Youth Soccer Club
Spring Grove Soccer Complex 1 Sat 1 U09F Spring Grove Charisma Spring Grove Soccer Association
      2 U10F Spring Grove Extreme Spring Grove Soccer Association
      3 U10M Spring Grove Rockets U10 Spring Grove Soccer Association
      4 U10M Spring Grove Stealths Spring Grove Soccer Association
      5 U10M Spring Grove Jets U10 Spring Grove Soccer Association
Spring Grove Soccer Complex 2 Sat 1 U12F Spring Grove Fire Spring Grove Soccer Association
      2 U12F Spring Grove Impact Spring Grove Soccer Association
      3 U12M Spring Grove Force Spring Grove Soccer Association
      4 U12M Spring Grove Gladiators Spring Grove Soccer Association
Spring Grove Soccer Complex 3 Sat 1 U13M Spring Grove Rockets U14 Spring Grove Soccer Association
      2 U14F Spring Grove Fury Spring Grove Soccer Association
Spring Grove Soccer Complex 3 Sun 1 U15M Spring Grove United Spring Grove Soccer Association
Susquehannock High School 2 Sat 1 U12F PSA PINK LIGHTNING 08 Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
      2 U12F PSA 08 Rage Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
      3 U12M PSA 08/09 United Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
Thomasville Elementary (St Rose Of 1 Sun 1 U16M Liberty FC U16 Blue Liberty FC
      2 U17M Liberty FC U17 Red Liberty FC
      3 U18M Liberty FC U18 Black Liberty FC
Founder s Park 1 Sat 1 U13F Hershey SC 2007 Orange Hershey Soccer Club
      2 U13M Hershey SC 2008 Orange Hershey Soccer Club
      3 U13M Hershey SC 2007 Orange Hershey Soccer Club
Spring Meadows 1 Sat 1 U09F SMSA Comets South Middleton Soccer Assn
      2 U09F SMSA Rockets South Middleton Soccer Assn
      3 U09M SMSA Lightning South Middleton Soccer Assn
      4 U09M SMSA Thunder South Middleton Soccer Assn
      5 U10F SMSA Stingers South Middleton Soccer Assn
      6 U10M SMSA Vipers South Middleton Soccer Assn
Hurricane 1 Sat 1 U13F Dillsburg Avalanche Dillsburg Area SC
      2 U13F Dillsburg Destroyers Dillsburg Area SC
      3 U13M Dillsburg Energy Dillsburg Area SC
      4 U14M Dillsburg Raptors Dillsburg Area SC
Hurricane 1 Sun 1 U17M Dillsburg Stampede FC Dillsburg Area SC
Ponderosa 1 Sat 1 U09F Dillsburg Wildfire Dillsburg Area SC
      2 U09M Dillsburg Falcons Dillsburg Area SC
      3 U09M Dillsburg Eclipse Dillsburg Area SC
      4 U10F Dillsburg Xplosion Dillsburg Area SC
      5 U10M Dillsburg Storm Dillsburg Area SC
      6 U10M Dillsburg Hawks Dillsburg Area SC
Forney Field 1 Sun 1 U19F Lititz Red Devils Lititz Youth Soccer Club
Waynesboro Soccer Complex 4 Sun 1 U17M Waynesboro Boro Blast Waynesboro Youth Soccer Assn
GUSC American Legion 1 Sat 1 U12F GUSC Fire 08F Greencastle United Soccer Club
GUSC American Legion 2 Sat 1 U10F GUSC Extreme11 Greencastle United Soccer Club
GUSC American Legion 3 Sat 1 U11M GUSC Bobcats 09M Greencastle United Soccer Club
GUSC American Legion 4 Sat 1 U10M GUSC Storm11 Greencastle United Soccer Club
Foundation Park - MTWP 2 Sat 1 U11M Lancaster Elite United Manheim Township Soccer Club
      2 U13M Lancaster Elite White Cosmos Manheim Township Soccer Club
Foundation Park - MTWP 4 Sun 1 U16M Lancaster Elite Impact Manheim Township Soccer Club
      2 U17M Lancaster Elite Surge Manheim Township Soccer Club
Foundation Park - MTWP 6 Sat 1 U09M Lancaster Elite Cyclones Manheim Township Soccer Club
      2 U10M Lancaster Elite Falcons Manheim Township Soccer Club
Sinking Springs ES 1 Sat 1 U11F Panthers Crushers Panthers United SA
      2 U12M Panthers Arsenal Panthers United SA
      3 U12M Panthers TNT Panthers United SA
Sinking Springs ES 3 Sat 1 U09F Panthers Flash Panthers United SA
      2 U09M Panthers Dynamo Panthers United SA
      3 U09M Panthers Falcons Panthers United SA
      4 U10F Panthers Lightning Panthers United SA
      5 U10M Panthers Strikers Panthers United SA
Upper Dauphin Middle School (Area)l 1 Sun 1 U16F UDASC Huskies U15F Upper Dauphin Area Soccer Club
      2 U17M UDASC Huskies U15M Upper Dauphin Area Soccer Club
      3 U18M UDASC Huskies U18M Upper Dauphin Area Soccer Club
Danville Soccer Park 1 Sat 1 U13F CSSC Lady Gunners 08 Central Susquehanna SC
Danville Soccer Park 2 Sun 1 U15M CSSC Diggers 05 Central Susquehanna SC
      2 U15M CSSC Dynamo 05 Central Susquehanna SC
Danville Soccer Park 5 Sat 1 U09M CSSC Rage 11 Central Susquehanna SC
      2 U10F CSSC Phoenix 10 Central Susquehanna SC
Lion’s Den 1 Sat 1 U10F MCUSC Tigers FC 10G Mifflin County United SC
      2 U10M MCUSC Tigers FC 10B Mifflin County United SC
Lion’s Den 2 Sat 1 U12F MCUSC Adrenaline Mifflin County United SC
Alliance Church 1 Sat 1 U09F EU Thunder U9F Elizabethtown United Soccer
      2 U09M EU Arsenal Elizabethtown United Soccer
      3 U10F EU Blue Magic Elizabethtown United Soccer
      4 U10M EU Thunder U10M Elizabethtown United Soccer
Northern Lebanon High School 1 Sun 1 U19F NL Lady Vikings Northern Lebanon Soccer Club
Shippensburg Memorial Park -- Piz 1 Sat 1 U13F SSC Dynamite Shippensburg SC
Shippensburg Memorial Park -- Piz 1 Sun 1 U18M SSC Hurricanes Shippensburg SC
Janus School 1 Sat 1 U11F Donegal Lightning 09 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
      2 U11M Donegal Thunder 09 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
      3 U12F Donegal Lightning 08 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
Classics Soccer Park A Sat 1 U11F PA Classics Elite Blue 09 PA Classics
      2 U11M PA Classics Elite Green 09 PA Classics
George Park 1 Sat 1 U11F CASA 10F ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      2 U11F CASA 09F BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      3 U11M CASA 10M ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      4 U11M CASA 10M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      5 U11M CASA 09M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      6 U12M CASA 08M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
George Park 3 Sat 1 U09F CASA 11F Bayern Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      2 U09F CASA 11F Arsenal Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      3 U09M CASA 12M Arsenal Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      4 U09M CASA 11M Arsenal Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      5 U10F CASA 10F BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
Montgomery Twp. park 1 Sat 1 U10M TYSC Revolution Tuscarora Youth Soccer Club
      2 U11F TYSC Revolution Tuscarora Youth Soccer Club
Southampton Cumberla 1 Sat 1 U09F SSC Rockets Shippensburg SC
      2 U09M SSC Storm Shippensburg SC
      3 U09M SSC Wolfpack Shippensburg SC
      4 U10F SSC Lava Shippensburg SC
      5 U10M SSC Comets Shippensburg SC
Southampton Cumberla 2 Sat 1 U11M SSC Tsunamis Shippensburg SC
      2 U12M SSC Lightning Shippensburg SC
Utz Fields 12 Sat 1 U13M Hanover Blaze Hanover SC
      2 U14M Hanover Lightning Hanover SC
Utz Fields 12 Sun 1 U15M Hanover FC Union Hanover SC
Utz Fields 13 Sat 1 U14F Hanover Force Hanover SC
Utz Fields 13 Sun 1 U19F Hanover Cyclones Hanover SC
      2 U19F Hanover Black Tide Hanover SC
Utz Fields 14 Sat 1 U10F Hanover Black Storm Hanover SC
      2 U10F Hanover Red Storm Hanover SC
Utz Fields 15 Sat 1 U09M Hanover Black Dragons Hanover SC
      2 U09M Hanover Red Dragons Hanover SC
      3 U10M Hanover Black United Hanover SC
Utz Fields 16 Sat 1 U11F Hanover Rush Hanover SC
      2 U11M Hanover Black Raptors Hanover SC
      3 U12F Hanover Fireballs Hanover SC
Utz Fields 17 Sat 1 U11M Hanover Red Raptors Hanover SC
      2 U11M Hanove Red United Hanover SC
      3 U12M Hanover Razorbacks Hanover SC
George B. Stuart Athletic Fields 1 Sat 1 U09F Carlisle Wildcats Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      2 U09M Carlisle Select 12B Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      3 U10F Carlisle Crush Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      4 U10M Carlisle Thunder Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
George B. Stuart Athletic Fields 2 Sat 1 U11F Carlisle Lightning Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      2 U11F Carlisle Xtreme Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      3 U12F Carlisle Little Lady Herd Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
George B. Stuart Athletic Fields 3 Sat 1 U11M Carlisle Cobras Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      2 U12M Carlisle Crazies Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      3 U12M Carlisle Crushers Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
George B. Stuart Athletic Fields 4 Sat 1 U13F Carlisle Cannons Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      2 U13F Carlisle Kicks Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      3 U13M Carlisle United Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
Milton Hershey School 1 Sun 1 U17M Milton Hershey Chocolatiers Milton Hershey Soccer Club
Susquenita Area Soccer Park 1 Sat 1 U13F Hawkrock Dragons Hawkrock F.C.
      2 U13M Hawkrock Explosion Hawkrock F.C.
Susquenita Area Soccer Park 1 Sun 1 U16M Hawkrock 2004/2005 Hawkrock F.C.
Susquenita Area Soccer Park 2 Sat 1 U11F Hawkrock Cougars Hawkrock F.C.
Susquenita Area Soccer Park 3 Sat 1 U10M Hawkrock 2010 Hawkrock F.C.
Susquenita Area Soccer Park 4 Sun 1 U18M Hawkrock Inferno Hawkrock F.C.
York Suburban High School 1 Sat 1 U13F Trojan Chaos United Trojan Soccer Club
      2 U13M Trojan Trojans Trojan Soccer Club
York Suburban High School 1 Sun 1 U15M Trojan Trojans Trojan Soccer Club
      2 U16F PSA 04 ELITE Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
      3 U19M Trojan YS Trojans Trojan Soccer Club
Northeastern High School Stadium TURF Sun 1 U17M NEYSA 2003 Boys Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      2 U18M NEYSA 2002 Boys Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Kelly Township Field 1 Sun 1 U16F NUU 05F Strikers North Union United
Kelly Township Field 2 Sat 1 U12M NUU 08 Cannons North Union United
      2 U12M NUU 08 Rage North Union United
Hopewell Area Rec Complex 1 Sat 1 U09F Barrens Avengers Barrens Travel Soccer Club
      2 U10M Barrens Bombers Barrens Travel Soccer Club
      3 U12F Barrens Blast Barrens Travel Soccer Club
      4 U12M Barrens Bullets Barrens Travel Soccer Club
Cove Park 1 Sat 1 U13M Donegal Thunder 07 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
      2 U14F Donegal Lightning 06/07 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
Cove Park 1 Sun 1 U15M Donegal Thunder 05 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
Biglerville Elementary 1 Sun 1 U18M GYSC U18B Anthem Gettysburg Youth Soccer
Greenfield Park 7 Sat 1 U13F Olmsted Angels FC Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
Greenfield Park 8 Sat 1 U09F Olmsted Warriors Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
      2 U09M Olmsted Blaze FC Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
Greenfield Park 9 Sat 1 U11F Olmsted Poison Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
      2 U12F Olmsted Blue Stars Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
      3 U12M Olmsted Jaguars Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
Rapho Park (Mount Joy) 1 Sat 1 U13M MASC Manheim Mutiny 07 Manheim Area SC
Rapho Park (Mount Joy) 1 Sun 1 U16F Manheim Lady Barons 06 Manheim Area SC
Rapho Park (Mount Joy) 2 Sat 1 U11F MASC Manheim Strikers 09 Manheim Area SC
      2 U11M Manheim United 09 Manheim Area SC
      3 U12F MASC Manheim Warriors 08 Manheim Area SC
Rapho Park (Mount Joy) 3 Sat 1 U10F MASC Manheim Conquerors 10 Manheim Area SC
Revival Tabernacle Fields 1 Sat 1 U11F NUU 09F Strikers North Union United
      2 U12F NUU 08F Wolves North Union United
Chestnut Park 1 Sat 1 U11M Dillsburg Thunder Dillsburg Area SC
      2 U12F Dillsburg Dynamite Dillsburg Area SC
      3 U12M Dillsburg Sonic Dillsburg Area SC
GUSC Antrim Township Park 1 Sat 1 U13F GUSC Explosion 07F Greencastle United Soccer Club
Penn Legacy The Junction Center Cam A Sat 1 U09F PA Classics Elite Blue 11 PA Classics
      2 U09M PA Classics Elite Blue 11 PA Classics
      3 U09M PA Classics Premier 11 PA Classics
      4 U09M PA Classics Elite Green 11 PA Classics
      5 U10F PA Classics Elite Blue 10 PA Classics
Straban Township Park 1 Sat 1 U09M GYSC Force Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      2 U10M GYSC United Gettysburg Youth Soccer
Greens Field 1 Sat 1 U11M PSA 09 Elite Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
      2 U12M PSA 08 ELITE Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
Greens Field 2 Sat 1 U10M PSA 10 ELITE Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
Jackson Rec Park 3 Sat 1 U11M ELCO United Boys U11 Myerstown Soccer Club
Newport Family Life Center 1 Sat 1 U10M Tuscarora Vipers Tuscarora Soccer Club
MCUSC ALT #1-IVES 1 Sat 1 U11M MCUSC United 09B Mifflin County United SC
      2 U12F MCUSC United 08G Mifflin County United SC
      3 U12M MCUSC Timbers 08B Mifflin County United SC
      4 U12M MCUSC PennUnited Knights Mifflin County United SC
MCUSC ALT #1-IVES 2 Sat 1 U10F MCUSC Little Huskies 10G Mifflin County United SC
Community Bible Church 1 Sat 1 U09M Donegal Thunder 11 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
      2 U10F Donegal Lightning 10 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
elizabeth township community park 1 Sat 1 U14M Lititz FC United Lititz Youth Soccer Club
elizabeth township community park 1 Sun 1 U15M Lititz L.E. Sporting United ‘05 Lititz Youth Soccer Club
Charity Gardens 1 Sat 1 U11F Ephrata Piranhas Ephrata Youth Soccer Club
Rheems Upper Elementary 1 Sat 1 U11F EU Lightning Elizabethtown United Soccer
      2 U12F EU Strikers Elizabethtown United Soccer
      3 U12M EU Bears Elizabethtown United Soccer
Lions Club Park 1 Sat 1 U09F MYSC ELITE McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
      2 U09M MYSC ELITE McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
      3 U11F MYSC ELITE McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
      4 U11M MYSC ELITE McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
      5 U13M MYSC ELITE McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
Penn Oaks Park 1 Sat 1 U14M PSA 06 SPARTANS Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
Conewago Creek Recreation Area 1 Sat 1 U09M NEYSA 2012 Boys Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      2 U10F NEYSA 2010 Girls Orange Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      3 U10F NEYSA 2010 Girls Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      4 U10M NEYSA 2010 Boys White Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Conewago Creek Recreation Area 2 Sat 1 U09M NEYSA 2011 Boys Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      2 U10M NEYSA 2010 Boys Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      3 U10M NEYSA 2010 Boys Orange Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Conewago Creek Recreation Area 3 Sat 1 U13F NEYSA 2007 Girls Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Conewago Creek Recreation Area 4 Sat 1 U13M NEYSA 2007 Boys Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      2 U14M NEYSA 2006 Boys Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Conewago Creek Recreation Area 5 Sat 1 U11F NEYSA 2009 Girls Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      2 U12F NEYSA 2008 Girls Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Conewago Creek Recreation Area 6 Sat 1 U11M NEYSA 2009 Boys Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      2 U12M NEYSA 2008 Boys Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Lewisburg HS Grass Fields 1 Sat 1 U09M NUU 11 Cannons North Union United
Larry J. Macalusco Elementary Schoo 1 Sun 1 U16M WRLU 04 Lions Windsor Red Lion United
Heritage Hills Athletic Club 1 Sat 1 U10F FC BALLYHOO 10 BLACK FC Ballyhoo
Campbelltown Park 2 Sat 1 U13F Iron Valley United Swarm 2007 Iron Valley United SC
      2 U13M Iron Valley 2007 Charge Iron Valley United SC
Campbelltown Park 2 Sun 1 U17M Iron Valley United 2003 Iron Valley United SC
Campbelltown Park 3 Sat 1 U09F Iron Valley United Unicorns 2011 Iron Valley United SC
      2 U09M Iron Valley United 2011 Iron Valley United SC
      3 U11M Iron Valley United 2009 Iron Valley United SC
Campbelltown Park 5 Sat 1 U11F Iron Valley United 2009 Iron Valley United SC
      2 U12M Iron Valley United Rampage 2008 Iron Valley United SC
Winding Hill Park A Sat 1 U09M Keystone FC Elite 11B Keystone FC
      2 U09M Keystone FC United Blue 11B Keystone FC
      3 U09M Keystone FC United White 11B Keystone FC
Winding Hill Park B Sat 1 U09F Keystone FC United 11G Keystone FC
      2 U10M Keystone FC Elite Blue 10B Keystone FC
      3 U10M Keystone FC Elite White 10B Keystone FC
      4 U10M Keystone FC United Blue 10B Keystone FC
      5 U10M Keystone FC United White 10B Keystone FC
Winding Hill Park C Sat 1 U10F Keystone FC Premier 10G Keystone FC
      2 U10F Keystone FC Elite 10G Keystone FC
Winding Hill Park E Sat 1 U12F Keystone FC Elite 08G Keystone FC
      2 U12F Keystone FC United 08G Keystone FC
      3 U12M Keystone FC Elite 08B Keystone FC
      4 U12M Keystone FC United 08B Keystone FC
Winding Hill Park F Sat 1 U11F Keystone FC Elite 09G Keystone FC
      2 U11F Keystone FC United 09G Keystone FC
      3 U11M Keystone FC Elite 09B Keystone FC
Friendship Field B Sat 1 U13F Keystone FC Elite 07G Keystone FC
      2 U13M Keystone FC United 07B Keystone FC
Friendship Field B Sun 1 U15M Keystone FC United 05B Keystone FC
Red Land Soccer Complex - Fusion FC 1 Sat 1 U13F FusionFC_07F_Black Fusion FC
      2 U13M FusionFC_08M_Black Fusion FC
      3 U13M FusionFC_07M_White Fusion FC
Red Land Soccer Complex - Fusion FC 1 Sun 1 U15M FusionFC_05M_Stingers Fusion FC
Red Land Soccer Complex - Fusion FC 2 Sat 1 U11F FusionFC_10F_Black Fusion FC
      2 U11M FusionFC_09M_Blue Fusion FC
      3 U11M FusionFC_09M_Black Fusion FC
      4 U12F FusionFC_08F_Black Fusion FC
Red Land Soccer Complex - Fusion FC 3 Sat 1 U09F FusionFC_11F_Future Fusion FC
Red Land Soccer Complex - Fusion FC 4 Sat 1 U09M FusionFC_11M_Black Fusion FC
      2 U09M FusionFC_11M_Blue Fusion FC
Dover Area HS 1 Sun 1 U18M Dover United Eagles Dover United Soccer Club
Norlo Park 10 Sat 1 U11F Penn Express FC Rage Penn Express FC
      2 U12M Penn Express FC Supernova Penn Express FC
Norlo Park 13 Sat 1 U13M Penn Express FC Storm Penn Express FC
      2 U13M Penn Express FC Arsenal Penn Express FC
Norlo Park 8 Sat 1 U10F Penn Express FC Blaze Penn Express FC
Manor Church 1 Sat 1 U11M PMSC 09M Penn Manor Soccer Club
      2 U12F PMSC 08F Penn Manor Soccer Club
      3 U12M PMSC Dragons Penn Manor Soccer Club
East Hanover Elementary School 1 Sat 1 U12F NL Shockers Northern Lebanon Soccer Club
Old Trolley Line Park 1 Sat 1 U13F EU Royals Elizabethtown United Soccer
      2 U13M EU Thunder U13M Elizabethtown United Soccer
John Beck Elementary School 1 Sat 1 U09F Lititz Fire Lititz Youth Soccer Club
**Note: PlayIn - is the requested Age Group and Gender the team will play in
Please set your printer to print in LANDSCAPE orientation
© 2001 - 2020 DigitalMax Software
All Rights Reserved