As of 5/4/2024 9:41:06 AM
<-- Click
Public View
Home
Team Count
Need Players
Clubs
Fields
Venues
Field Schedule
Field Closing
Downloads
e-Library
Tournaments
Office
CPYSL Office
CPYSL Board
Bylaws/Rules
Minutes
Administrator
Coaches
Resources
e-Library
Guidelines
Links
Club Websites
EPYSA Registration
Referee
Bulletins
List of Referee
Referee Board
Assignor
Master Schedule
No Shows
Widthdrawals
Club Reports
Fines Forfeits
Cards
News
News List
Send News to CPYSL
Announcement
Mirror
FALL 2024 LEAGUE TEAM COUNTS ARE NOW OPEN THRU 06/23/2024
Calendar
Schedule
Standings
Scores
List of Cards Issued
Club Name:
All Clubs
Abington Soccer Club
Athletico Soccer Academy
Avalanche
Avalanche FC
Barrens FC
Barrens Travel Soccer Club
Berks Soccer Academy (Boys Premier)
Berks Soccer Academy (Premier)
Big Spring Youth Soccer Assoc.
Big Spring Youth Soccer Association
Bloomsburg Trappers Soccer Club
BSA Rage (Premier)
Bulldogs FC
Camp Hill
Camp Hill Soccer Club
Campbelltown/Palmyra SC
Capital Area Soccer Assoc
Capitol USA
Carlisle
Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
CASA
Central Susquehanna SC
Centre SA
Chambersburg
Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
CPYSC
CPYSL
Crusader Youth Activities Association
Dallastown Soccer Club
Dauphin Middle Paxton SA
Dillsburg
Dillsburg Area SC
Donegal Youth Soccer Club
Dover United Soccer Club
Downingtown
Eagle F.C.
Eagle FC
East Penn
East Penn Panther United
East Penn Soccer Club
Eastern York Soccer Club
Elizabethtown United Soccer
Ephrata Youth Soccer Club
Extreme
Extreme FC
FC Ballyhoo
FC Dallastown
FC Leeds
FC Revolution (Premier)
FC York
Fusion FC
Gettysburg
Gettysburg Youth Soccer
Greencastle Galaxy
Greencastle United Soccer Club
Gunners
Gunners FC
Halifax
Halifax Youth SC
Hanover
Hanover SC
Hanover Soccer Club
Harrisburg Youth Soccer Club
Hawkrock
Hawkrock F.C.
Hawkrock FC
Hempfield
Hempfield Soccer Club
Hershey
Hershey Attack Soccer Club
Hershey Soccer Club
Hershey Youth Soccer
Hershey Youth Soccer Assoc.
HMMS
HMMS Youth Soccer Club
Iron Valley SC
Iron Valley United SC
Iron Valley United Soccer Club
Keystone Cobras SC
Keystone Cobras Youth Soccer Club
Keystone FC
Kicks For Kids
Kids United
Lampeter-Strasburg Youth Soccer (LSYS)
LANCO
LANCO United
Lebanon Valley SC
Lebanon Valley Soccer Club
Lebco United Soccer Club
Liberty FC
Lititz Youth Soccer Club
Locomotive FC
Lower Dauphin
Lower Dauphin Soccer
Manheim Area SC
Manheim Area Soccer Club
Manheim Township SC
Manheim Township Soccer Club
Masjid Al Nur
Mason Dixon
Mason Dixon Soccer League
MC United
McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
MCUSC
Mechanicsburg
Mechanicsburg SC
Mifflin County United SC
Mifflin County United Soccer Club (MCUSC)
Montgomery Soccer Association (Boys Premier)
Myerstown Soccer Club
NEYSA
North Union United
North Union United Soccer Club
Northeastern Adams SC
Northeastern Youth Sports Assn
Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Northern Lebanon Soccer Club
Northern Lebanon Youth Soccer Club
NUU
Olmsted
Olmsted Regional Soccer
Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
PA Classics
PA Mutiny Gold
Panther
Panthers United SA
Penn Express FC
Penn FC Youth
Penn Legacy
Penn Manor Soccer Club
Penn United
Pennsylvania Classics
Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
Rage United
Redland
Redland SC
Rheems Athletic Assoc.
Rising Star
Rising Star Soccer Club
Schuylkill Co
Schuylkill County Youth Soccer Assn
Shippensburg
Shippensburg SC
Shippensburg Soccer Club (SSC)
SMSA
Soccer Club of Reading (Premier)
South Middleton Soccer Assn
South Middleton Soccer Association (SMSA)
South Penn
South Penn SC
South Penn Soccer Club
Spring Grove Soccer Assn
Spring Grove Soccer Association
Super Nova
Super Nova FC
Susquehanna
Susquehanna SC
Susquehanna Soccer Club
Swatara
Swatara Soccer Assn
Tredyffrin-Easttown Youth SA (Premier)
Tri-County SC
Trojan Soccer Club
Tuscarora SC
Tuscarora Soccer Club
Tuscarora Soccer Club (Perry County)
Tuscarora Soccer Elite
Tuscarora Youth Soccer Club
Tuscarora Youth Soccer Club (TYSC)
Twin alley
Twin Valley Soccer
Twin Valley Soccer Club
TYSC
Union Soccer Club
United Parishes Soccer Club
Upper Dauphin Area Soccer Club
Waynesboro
Waynesboro Youth Soccer Assn
Waynesboro Youth Soccer Association
West Schuylkill FC
West Shore
West Shore SC
West Shore Soccer Club
West York Soccer Club (Bulldogs FC)
Wildcat
Wildcat Soccer Club
Williams Valley Soccer Association
Wilson
Windsor Red Lion United
Windsor Township Rec
York
Print version
Year:
Previous
Spring 2024
Team Name
(Division)
Player Name
(Jersey/Pass No)
Game
Date
Red Card Points/Type
Yellow Card Points/Type
Big Spring Youth Soccer Association
BSYSA Hurricanes(4570)
(U12 Boys 3)
Jayden Ordonez Argueta
(98403397)
4/27/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
Camp Hill Soccer Club
Camp Hill SC U12M BLUE 2012(4187)
(U13 Boys 3-Blue)
Grant Skolnicki
(119330)
4/7/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
Carlisle Cannons
(U19 Girls 2)
Ashlyn Curzi
(2875556)
4/28/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
Carlisle United (4230)
(U13 Boys 1)
Landon Hoffman
(398095)
4/6/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
Dillsburg Area SC
DASC Xplosion(3841)
(U14 Girls 2)
Camryn Weaver
(178472)
4/6/2024
1 / Dissent by word or action
Eagle FC
Eagle FC 08G Red
(U17 Girls 2)
AVA STEWART
(1417234)
4/21/2024
1 / Persistent offences
Eagle FC 12B Red(4317)
(U12 Boys 3)
Jack Burfield
(9)
4/13/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
Eagle FC 12B Red(4317)
(U12 Boys 3)
Quinn Weaver
(16)
4/13/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
Eagle FC Rocks
(U19 Boys 1)
Alexander Eberly
(23664287)
4/14/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
Eagle FC Rocks
(U19 Boys 1)
Krassimir Vassilev
(16296098)
4/14/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
Elizabethtown United Soccer
EU Thunder U13F(4054)
(U13 Girls 1)
Tiana White
(18442197)
4/13/2024
1 / Persistent offences
Ephrata Youth Soccer Club
Ephrata Union
(U19 Boys 1)
Marcus Blandon
(5630901)
4/14/2024
1 / Delaying the restart of play
Ephrata Union
(U19 Boys 1)
Preston Fetterhoff
(-)
4/14/2024
1 / Persistent offences
Ephrata Union
(U19 Boys 1)
Ethan Roe
(103988)
4/14/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
FC Ballyhoo
FC BALLYHOO 10 WHITE(4457)
(U14 Boys 2)
Everett Groome-Waltman
(1137959)
4/6/2024
1 / Persistent offences
FC BALLYHOO 10 WHITE(4457)
(U14 Boys 2)
Cameron Tuleya (Club pass)
(N/A)
4/6/2024
1 / Persistent offences
FC Dallastown
FC Dallastown Blaze 12 Blue
(U12 Boys 5)
Mason Grimes
(2510960)
4/27/2024
1 / Persistent offences
FC Dallastown Blaze 12 Blue(4426)
(U12 Boys 5)
Brake, Jamesyn
(18725184)
4/6/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
FC Dallastown Dash 09 Black
(U15 Boys 1)
Blake Kahler
(316948)
4/28/2024
1 / Delaying the restart of play
FC Dallastown Dash 09 Black
(U15 Boys 1)
Blake Kahler
(316948)
4/28/2024
1 / Delaying the restart of play
FC Dallastown Gremlins 11 Blue(4028)
(U13 Boys 4)
NA
(#14)
4/13/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
FC Dallastown Leopards 13 Black(4429)
(U11 Girls 1)
Ellie Smith
(8208959)
4/20/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
Gettysburg Youth Soccer
GYSC JUGGERNAUTS
(U19 Boys 1)
Jonathan Lehigh
(23518649)
4/28/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
GYSC JUGGERNAUTS
(U19 Boys 1)
#7 - Bali Subedi?
(23966066)
4/28/2024
1 / Dissent by word or action
GYSC JUGGERNAUTS
(U19 Boys 1)
#20 - Ty Wasielewski?
(24114364)
4/28/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
GYSC JUGGERNAUTS(5055)
(U19 Boys 1)
Leonardo Guzman
(23543579)
4/14/2024
3 / *Violent conduct
Hawkrock F.C.
Hawkrock Havoc Hellcats(4387)
(U13 Boys 3-Blue)
Maxwell Melewsky
(304203)
4/6/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
Keystone Cobras Youth Soccer Club
Keystone Cobras U16 Black(5051)
(U16 Boys 2)
NA
(22)
4/14/2024
1 / Persistent offences
Keystone FC
Keystone FC Elite Blue 13B
(U11 Boys 1)
Chase Myers
(23558256)
4/28/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
Keystone FC United 08B
(U16 Boys 1)
Blake Hitchens
(11140622)
4/28/2024
1 / Unsporting behavior
Result Page:
1
2
3
Next
73
Cards Issued(s) found
©2024 SportsMax Software