The report below are the list of teams that applied to play for the next CPYSL season games. Ask your club registrar to enter your team application online, or call the CPYSL office for information.
 print version
 Home Team Report
Play in Gender: 
Playin Divivision Group: 
Playin Age Group/Gender: 
#
To PlayIn
AgeGrp
To PlayIn
Division
Div Last
Season
Team Name
(Internal TeamId)
Location1/Field#1
Location2/Field#2
Record
W-L-T
1 U09F 2 U09 Girls 3 FC Dallastown Lady Leopards 13 Black (4429) York Twp Park/4 6-1-1
2 U09F 2 U09 Girls 3 Keystone FC Elite 13G (4447) Winding Hill Park/D 8-0-0
3 U09F 2 U09 Girls 1 Eagle F.C. 13G Black (4510) Hidden Creek/1 0-6-0
4 U09F 3 U09 Girls 4 PA Classics Elite Green 13 F (4409) Penn Legacy The Ju/A 7-1-0
5 U09F 3 U09 Girls 4 Donegal Lightning 13 (4449) Community Bible Ch/1 7-1-0
6 U09F 3 U09 Girls 3 Eagle F.C. 13G Red (4520) Hidden Creek/1 2-6-0
7 U09F 4 U09 Girls 4 FusionFC_13F_Black (4392) Red Land Soccer Co/5 6-2-0
8 U09F 4 U09 Girls 4 SMSA Spirit (4421) Spring Meadows/1 4-4-0
9 U09F 5 U09 Girls 4 Keystone FC United 13G (4446) Winding Hill Park/C 2-5-1
10 U09F 5 U09 Girls 4 Keystone FC Premier 14G (4448) Winding Hill Park/A 1-7-0
11 U10F 1 U10 Girls 1 Eagle F.C. 12G Black (4128) Hidden Creek/1 4-2-2
12 U10F 1 U10 Girls 1 FusionFC_12F_Black (4218) Red Land Soccer Co/5 4-2-2
13 U10F 1 U09 Girls 1 Keystone FC Premier 13G (4263) Winding Hill Park/A 3-2-0
14 U10F 2 U10 Girls 2 MYSC ELITE (4178) Lions Club Park/1 3-2-3
15 U10F 2 U10 Girls 2 FC Dallastown Thunder 12 Black (4314) York Twp Park/4 3-5-0
16 U10F 2 U10 Girls 2 Donegal Lightning 12 (4346) Community Bible Ch/1 4-3-1
17 U10F 2 U10 Girls 2 Carlisle Storm (4384) George B. Stuart A/1 1-6-1
18 U10F 2 U10 Girls 3 Eagle F.C. 12G Red (4521) Hidden Creek/1 7-1-0
19 U10F 3 U10 Girls 4 Barrens Bolts (4234) Hopewell Area Rec /2 7-0-1
20 U10F 3 U10 Girls 3 Keystone FC South Elite 12G (4291) Cousler Park/D 3-4-1
21 U10F 3 U09 Girls 3 Ephrata Edge (4344) Ephrata Middle Sch/4 2-4-1
22 U10F 3 New Team MDSL Dynamite (4574) Wethers Field/1 6-0-1
23 U10F 4 U10 Girls 4 Keystone FC United 12G (4267) Winding Hill Park/C 5-1-2
24 U10F 4 U10 Girls 2 FusionFC_12F_Blue (4393) Red Land Soccer Co/5 0-8-0
25 U10F 4 U10 Girls 4 Camp Hill SC U10F BLUE 2012 (4416) Eisenhower/4 1-6-1
26 U10F 5 U10 Girls 4 WY Bulldogs FC U10G Blue (4465) Dunedin/2 0-6-2
27 U10F 5 U10 Girls 3 East Penn Panthers (4468) Adam-Ricci park/H 1-7-0
28 U11F Premr U11 Girls 1 FusionFC_11F_Future (4042) Red Land Soccer Co/3 3-2-3
29 U11F 1 U11 Girls 2 Barrens Avengers (4198) Hopewell Area Rec /1 7-0-1
30 U11F 1 U11 Girls 1 Keystone FC Elite 11G (4269) Winding Hill Park/E 1-7-0
31 U11F 1 U11 Girls 1 SMSA Fire (4420) Spring Meadows/2 2-4-2
32 U11F 2 U11 Girls 1 PA Classics Elite Blue 11 F (4013) Classics Soccer Pa/A 0-8-0
33 U11F 2 U11 Girls 2 DASC Wildfire (4205) Chestnut Park/1 2-6-0
34 U11F 2 U11 Girls 2 NL Strikers U11G (4352) East Hanover Eleme/1 6-1-1
35 U11F 3 U11 Girls 3 Camp Hill SC U11F BLUE 2011 (3809) FIALA /3 6-1-1
36 U11F 3 U11 Girls 3 FC Dallastown Fusion 11 Black (4029) York Twp Park/2 3-3-2
37 U11F 3 U11 Girls 4 GYSC Phantoms (4341) Oakside Community /5 5-2-0
38 U11F 3 U11 Girls 3 WY Bulldogs FC U11G Blue (4362) Dunedin/4 5-2-1
39 U11F 3 U11 Girls 3 Rising Star 2011 Girls (4402) Snitz Creek Field/2 2-5-1
40 U11F 3 U11 Girls 4 PA Classics United 11 F (4432) Classics Soccer Pa/A 5-3-0
41 U11F 3 U11 Girls 3 Eagle F.C. 11G Red (4523) Sporting Hill Stat/1 4-2-2
42 U11F 4 U11 Girls 4 Carlisle Sparks (3708) George B. Stuart A/3 1-4-3
43 U11F 4 U11 Girls 4 East Penn Crew (4090) Adam-Ricci park/J 4-3-1
44 U11F 4 U11 Girls 3 Keystone FC South United 11G (4287) Sinking Springs ES/C 2-5-1
45 U11F 4 U11 Girls 3 SMSA Hurricanes (4419) Spring Meadows/2 0-6-1
46 U11F 5 new team Penn FC Youth F Blue 2011 (4470) Keller Field/4 0-0-0
47 U12F Premr U12 Girls 1 Keystone FC Elite 10G (3727) Winding Hill Park/F 7-0-1
48 U12F 1 U12 Girls 1 Eagle F.C. 10G Black (3858) Hampden Park Field/4 4-2-1
49 U12F 2 U12 Girls 2 Olmsted Poison (3679) Greenfield Park/9 6-1-1
50 U12F 2 U12 Girls 2 Carlisle Crush (3943) George B. Stuart A/3 2-2-4
Note: PlayIn - is the requested Age Group and Gender the team will play in
Result Page:    1  2      Next     91 Team Counts for Spring 2022(s) found