Home Field Summary Report (Spring 2021):
A maximum of SIX (6) teams are allowed to use one field as their home field for teams (U09-U14) that play on Saturday, 9AM - 5PM. Likewise, a maximum of THREE (3) teams are allowed to use one field as their home field for teams (U15-U19) that play on Sunday, 1PM - 5PM. Exceeding these numbers causes field overbooking that delays the generation of game schedule.

The 'team application' program will prevent a team to use a field that exceeds the home team field threshold, Maximum SIX (6) teams for Saturday matches and Maximum THREE (3) teams for Sunday matches. U09-U14 teams play on Saturday and U15-U19 teams play on Sunday. Please use this report to plan your field home assignment for your teams.

Home Field Field
Name
Game
Day
Count Age
Gender
Team Name Club Name
Keller Field 1 Sat 1 U09M Penn FC Youth Blue 2012 Penn FC Youth
      2 U10M Penn FC Youth Blue 2011 Penn FC Youth
Keller Field 3 Sat 1 U11F Penn FC Youth Black 2010 Penn FC Youth
      2 U12F Penn FC Youth Blue 2009 Penn FC Youth
Rudy Park (RUDY) 1 Sat 1 U14F PSA 07 Warriors Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
Rudy Park (RUDY) 1 Sun 1 U17M PSA Liberty FC 04 Elite Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
      2 U19M TSC Trojans U19M Trojan Soccer Club
Rudy Park (RUDY) 2 Sun 1 U19M PSA Liberty FC 03 Elite Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
Rudy Park (RUDY) 4 Sat 1 U14F TSC United Chaos U14F Trojan Soccer Club
      2 U14M TSC Trojans U14M Trojan Soccer Club
West Pennsboro Park 1 Sat 1 U11M BSYSA Thunder Big Spring Youth Soccer Assoc.
      2 U12M BSYSA Warriors Big Spring Youth Soccer Assoc.
Eisenhower 2 Sat 1 U09M Camp Hill SC U9M BLUE 2012 Camp Hill Soccer Club
      2 U10M Camp Hill SC U10M BLUE 2011 Camp Hill Soccer Club
Eisenhower 4 Sat 1 U09M Camp Hill SC U9M WHITE 2012 Camp Hill Soccer Club
      2 U10M Camp Hill SC U10M WHITE 2011 Camp Hill Soccer Club
FIALA 3 Sat 1 U11F Camp Hill SC U10F BLUE 2011 Camp Hill Soccer Club
      2 U11F Camp Hill SC U11F BLUE 2010 Camp Hill Soccer Club
      3 U12F Camp Hill SC U12F BLUE 2009 Camp Hill Soccer Club
      4 U12M Camp Hill SC U12M BLUE 2009 Camp Hill Soccer Club
FIALA 5 Sun 1 U16M Camp Hill SC U16 BLUE 2005 Camp Hill Soccer Club
TK & Nellie Nitterhouse Memorial Pa 1 Sat 1 U09M CYSA 12 Blues Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
      2 U10M CYSA 11 Crusaders Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
TK & Nellie Nitterhouse Memorial Pa 2 Sat 1 U12M CYSA 09 Avengers Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
      2 U12M CYSA 09 Chaos Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
TK & Nellie Nitterhouse Memorial Pa 3 Sat 1 U13M CYSA 08 Tigers Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
      2 U14M CYSA 07 Tsunami Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
TK & Nellie Nitterhouse Memorial Pa 3 Sun 1 U15M CYSA 06 Spartans Chambersburg Youth Soccer Association
Logan Park (Dillsburg) 1 Sat 1 U13F DASC Dynamite Dillsburg Area SC
      2 U13M DASC Sonic Dillsburg Area SC
Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) 2 Sat 1 U13M Eagle F.C. 08B Black Eagle F.C.
      2 U14F Eagle F.C. 07G Red Eagle F.C.
      3 U14M Eagle F.C. 07B Black Eagle F.C.
Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) 4 Sat 1 U11F Eagle F.C. 10G Black Eagle F.C.
      2 U12F Eagle F.C. 09G Black Eagle F.C.
      3 U12M Eagle F.C. 09B Black Eagle F.C.
Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) 5 Sat 1 U09M Nur Kickers Masjid Al Nur
      2 U11M Nur Strikers Masjid Al Nur
      3 U14M Nur Allstars Masjid Al Nur
Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) 5 Sun 1 U19M Nur United Masjid Al Nur
Sporting Hill Station (formerly ESB 1 Sat 1 U09F Eagle F.C. 12G Black Eagle F.C.
      2 U09M Eagle F.C. 12B Black Eagle F.C.
      3 U09M Eagle F.C. 12B Red Eagle F.C.
      4 U10M Eagle F.C. 11B Red Eagle F.C.
Shank Park 1 Sat 1 U09M Hershey SC 2012 M Orange Hershey Soccer Club
      2 U10F Hershey SC 2011 F Orange Hershey Soccer Club
Shank Park 2 Sat 1 U10M Hershey SC 2011 M Orange Hershey Soccer Club
Shank Park 4 Sat 1 U11M Hershey SC 2010 M Orange Hershey Soccer Club
Shank Park 5 Sat 1 U12F Hershey SC 2009 F Orange Hershey Soccer Club
      2 U12M Hershey SC 2009 M Blue Hershey Soccer Club
Cousler Park A Sat 1 U11F Keystone FC South United 10G Keystone FC
      2 U11M Keystone FC South United 10B Keystone FC
      3 U12M Keystone FC South United 09B Keystone FC
Cousler Park C Sat 1 U09M Keystone FC South Elite 12B Keystone FC
      2 U10F Keystone FC South United 11G Keystone FC
York Twp Park 1 Sat 1 U13M FC Dallastown Wolverines 08 Black FC Dallastown
      2 U13M FC Dallastown Fury 08 Blue FC Dallastown
      3 U14M FC Dallastown Blues 07 Black FC Dallastown
York Twp Park 1 Sun 1 U15M FC Dallastown Chaos 06 Black FC Dallastown
      2 U19M FC Dallastown Blast 03 Black FC Dallastown
York Twp Park 2 Sat 1 U11F FC Dallastown Comets 10 Black FC Dallastown
      2 U11M FC Dallastown United 10 Blue FC Dallastown
      3 U12F FC Dallastown Dazzlers 09 Black FC Dallastown
      4 U12F FC Dallastown Thunder 09 Blue FC Dallastown
      5 U12M FC Dallastown Dash 09 Black FC Dallastown
      6 U12M FC Dallastown Dragons 09 Blue FC Dallastown
York Twp Park 4 Sat 1 U09F FC Dallastown Wild Unicorns 12 Black FC Dallastown
      2 U09M FC Dallastown Explorers 12 Black FC Dallastown
      3 U10F FC Dallastown Fusion 11 Black FC Dallastown
      4 U10M FC Dallastown Gremlins 11 Blue FC Dallastown
      5 U10M FC Dallastown Raptors 11 Black FC Dallastown
Derry field 1 Sat 1 U13F MCUSC United 08G Mifflin County United SC
      2 U13M MCUSC Timbers 08B Mifflin County United SC
      3 U13M MCUSC 08 Cannons Mifflin County United SC
Derry field 1 Sun 1 U16F MCUSC Penn United Rovers Mifflin County United SC
      2 U19F MCUSC 04G Mifflin County United SC
Adam-Ricci park E Sat 1 U13M East Penn Impact East Penn Soccer Club
      2 U14F Nova East Penn 08 East Penn Soccer Club
      3 U14M Nova East Penn 07 East Penn Soccer Club
Adam-Ricci park E Sun 1 U15M East Penn Union East Penn Soccer Club
      2 U16F East Penn Rage East Penn Soccer Club
      3 U19F Nova East Penn 06G East Penn Soccer Club
Adam-Ricci park H Sat 1 U10F East Penn Crew East Penn Soccer Club
      2 U10M East Penn Dynamo East Penn Soccer Club
      3 U10M East Penn Sounders East Penn Soccer Club
Adam-Ricci park J Sat 1 U11M Nova East Penn 10 East Penn Soccer Club
      2 U12F East Penn Crush East Penn Soccer Club
      3 U12F Nova East Penn 09G East Penn Soccer Club
      4 U12M East Penn Revolution East Penn Soccer Club
Lebanon Fairgrounds 1 Sat 1 U12F Rising Star 2009 Girls Rising Star Soccer Club
Lebanon Fairgrounds 5 Sat 1 U10M Rising Star Team Force 2011 Boys Rising Star Soccer Club
Oakside Community Park 5 Sat 1 U11F GYSC Phantoms Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      2 U11M GYSC United Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      3 U12F GYSC Lightning Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      4 U12M GYSC Blast Gettysburg Youth Soccer
Oakside Community Park 8 Sun 1 U19M GYSC Union Gettysburg Youth Soccer
Oakside Community Park 9 Sat 1 U13F GYSC Spirit Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      2 U14M GYSC Flash Gettysburg Youth Soccer
Oakside Community Park 9 Sun 1 U15M GYSC Heat Gettysburg Youth Soccer
Veterans Park 2 Sat 1 U14F SUSQUEHANNA SC CRUSH Susquehanna Soccer Club
Veterans Park 2 Sun 1 U15M SUSQUEHANNA SC PANTHERS Susquehanna Soccer Club
      2 U19F SUSQUEHANNA SC CENTRAL PENN UNITED Susquehanna Soccer Club
Veterans Park 3 Sat 1 U09M SUSQUEHANNA SC EAGLES Susquehanna Soccer Club
      2 U10M SUSQUEHANNA SC BULLS Susquehanna Soccer Club
Veterans Park 6 Sat 1 U11F SUSQUEHANNA SC THUNDER Susquehanna Soccer Club
      2 U11M SUSQUEHANNA SC DYNAMO Susquehanna Soccer Club
Fairfield Middle and High School 1 Sun 1 U19F GYSC Killer Angels Gettysburg Youth Soccer
Hara field 2 Sat 1 U11M Keystone Cobras 10-12B Keystone Cobras Youth SC
Hara field 3 Sat 1 U13M Keystone Cobras 08-09B Keystone Cobras Youth SC
Hara field 3 Sun 1 U16M Keystone Cobras 05-07B Keystone Cobras Youth SC
      2 U19F Keystone Cobras 03-07G Keystone Cobras Youth SC
Lower Dauphin Middle School 1 Sat 1 U13M Penn FC Youth Blue 2008 Penn FC Youth
Comet Field 1 Sat 1 U14F PMSC Comets Penn Manor Soccer Club
Dunedin 1 Sat 1 U13M WY Bulldogs FC U13B Blue WY Bulldogs FC
Dunedin 2 Sat 1 U10F WY Bulldogs FC U10G White WY Bulldogs FC
      2 U10M WY Bulldogs FC U10B Blue WY Bulldogs FC
Dunedin 4 Sat 1 U11F WY Bulldogs FC U11G Blue WY Bulldogs FC
      2 U11M WY Bulldogs FC U11B Blue WY Bulldogs FC
Dover Community Center A Sat 1 U09F Keystone FC South Elite 12G Keystone FC
      2 U10M Keystone FC South United 11B Keystone FC
Dover Community Center B Sat 1 U13F Keystone FC South United 08G Keystone FC
      2 U13M Keystone FC South United 08B Keystone FC
      3 U14F Keystone FC South United 07G Keystone FC
Ephrata Middle School 1 Sat 1 U13F Ephrata Piranhas Ephrata Youth Soccer Club
      2 U14F Ephrata Diamonds Ephrata Youth Soccer Club
      3 U14M Ephrata Union Ephrata Youth Soccer Club
Lititz Area Mennonite School 1 Sat 1 U13F Lititz Fusion Lititz Youth Soccer Club
      2 U13M Lititz Crush Lititz Youth Soccer Club
Lititz Area Mennonite School 2 Sat 1 U12M Lititz Raptors Lititz Youth Soccer Club
Kraybill´s Mennonite School 1 Sat 1 U13F Donegal Lightning 08 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
      2 U14M Donegal Thunder 07 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
Rheems Elementary School 1 Sat 1 U11F EU Blue Magic Elizabethtown United Soccer
      2 U11M EU Thunder U11M Elizabethtown United Soccer
Spring Grove Soccer Complex 1 Sat 1 U09M Spring Grove Wolves Spring Grove Soccer Association
      2 U10F Spring Grove Jr Rockets Spring Grove Soccer Association
      3 U10M Spring Grove Spartans Spring Grove Soccer Association
      4 U10M Spring Grove Sounders Spring Grove Soccer Association
Spring Grove Soccer Complex 2 Sat 1 U11F Spring Grove Charisma Spring Grove Soccer Association
      2 U12F Spring Grove Fire Spring Grove Soccer Association
      3 U12M Spring Grove Gladiators Spring Grove Soccer Association
Spring Grove Soccer Complex 3 Sat 1 U13M Spring Grove Blast Spring Grove Soccer Association
      2 U14F Spring Grove Wrath Spring Grove Soccer Association
Spring Grove Soccer Complex 3 Sun 1 U15M Spring Grove Force Spring Grove Soccer Association
Spring Meadows 1 Sat 1 U10F SMSA Comets South Middleton Soccer Assn
      2 U10F SMSA Rockets South Middleton Soccer Assn
      3 U10M SMSA Thunder South Middleton Soccer Assn
Spring Meadows 2 Sat 1 U11F SMSA Stingers South Middleton Soccer Assn
      2 U11M SMSA Vipers South Middleton Soccer Assn
Spring Meadows 3 Sat 1 U13M SMSA Rush South Middleton Soccer Assn
Hurricane 1 Sat 1 U14M DASC Energy Dillsburg Area SC
Hurricane 1 Sun 1 U17M DASC Raptors Dillsburg Area SC
Ponderosa 1 Sat 1 U09F DASC Wildfire Dillsburg Area SC
      2 U09F DASC Blaze Dillsburg Area SC
      3 U09M DASC Outlaws Dillsburg Area SC
      4 U10M DASC Falcons Dillsburg Area SC
      5 U10M DASC FC Eclipse Dillsburg Area SC
Forney Field 1 Sun 1 U15M Lititz FC United Lititz Youth Soccer Club
      2 U16M Lititz L.E. Sporting United ‘05 Lititz Youth Soccer Club
Waynesboro Soccer Complex 7 Sat 1 U13M Waynesboro Boro Brigade Waynesboro Youth Soccer Assn
GUSC American Legion 1 Sat 1 U11F GUSC Freedom 10F Greencastle United Soccer Club
GUSC American Legion 3 Sat 1 U11M GUSC Storm 11M Greencastle United Soccer Club
Foundation Park - MTWP 2 Sat 1 U11M Lancaster Elite Falcons Manheim Township Soccer Club
Foundation Park - MTWP 4 Sun 1 U17M Lancaster Elite Impact Manheim Township Soccer Club
Foundation Park - MTWP 6 Sat 1 U10M Lancaster Elite Cyclones Manheim Township Soccer Club
West Perry Middle-High School 1 Sun 1 U19M Tuscarora U18 Tuscarora Soccer Club
Danville Soccer Park 1 Sat 1 U11F CSSC Phoenix 10 Central Susquehanna SC
      2 U13F CSSC Lady Gunners 08 Central Susquehanna SC
Danville Soccer Park 1 Sun 1 U16M CSSC Dynamo 05 Central Susquehanna SC
Lions Den 1 Sat 1 U10M MCUSC Tigers FC 11B Mifflin County United SC
Lions Den 2 Sat 1 U11F MCUSC Tigers FC 10G Mifflin County United SC
      2 U11M MCUSC Tigers FC 10B Mifflin County United SC
Lions Den 3 Sat 1 U13F MCUSC Adrenaline Mifflin County United SC
Alliance Church 1 Sat 1 U10F EU Thunder U10F Elizabethtown United Soccer
      2 U10M EU Arsenal Elizabethtown United Soccer
Shippensburg Memorial Park -- Piz 1 Sat 1 U13F SSC Wildfire Shippensburg SC
Shippensburg Memorial Park -- Piz 1 Sun 1 U17M SSC Hurricanes Shippensburg SC
Clay Elementary School 1 Sat 1 U11F Ephrata Fusion Ephrata Youth Soccer Club
      2 U12M Ephrata Conquerors Ephrata Youth Soccer Club
Janus School 1 Sat 1 U12F Donegal Lightning 09 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
      2 U12M Donegal Thunder 09 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
Classics Soccer Park A Sat 1 U11F PA Classics Elite Blue 10 F PA Classics
      2 U12F PA Classics Elite Blue 09 F PA Classics
      3 U12F PA Classics Elite Green 09 F PA Classics
      4 U12M PA Classics Premier 09 M PA Classics
      5 U12M PA Classics Elite Green 09 M PA Classics
George Park 1 Sat 1 U11F CASA 11F ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      2 U11F CASA 10F ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      3 U11F CASA 10F BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      4 U11M CASA 10M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      5 U12M CASA 09M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
George Park 3 Sat 1 U09F CASA 13F Arsenal Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      2 U09M CASA 12M ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      3 U09M CASA 12M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      4 U10F CASA 12F ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      5 U10M CASA 11M ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
George Park 4 Sat 1 U13M CASA 08M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      2 U14M CASA 07M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
George Park 4 Sun 1 U16F CASA 06F ARSENAL Capital Area Soccer Assoc
      2 U16M CASA 05M BAYERN Capital Area Soccer Assoc
Montgomery Twp. park 1 Sat 1 U12F TYSC Revolution Tuscarora Youth Soccer Club
      2 U12M TYSC Revolution Coed Tuscarora Youth Soccer Club
Southampton Cumberla 1 Sat 1 U11F SSC Lava Shippensburg SC
      2 U11M SSC Comets Shippensburg SC
Southampton Cumberla 2 Sat 1 U09M SSC Volcano´s Shippensburg SC
      2 U10F SSC Rockets Shippensburg SC
      3 U10M SSC Storm Shippensburg SC
Utz Fields 12 Sat 1 U13M Hanover Razorbacks Hanover SC
Utz Fields 12 Sun 1 U15M Hanover Lightning Hanover SC
Utz Fields 13 Sat 1 U14F Hanover Flames Hanover SC
Utz Fields 14 Sat 1 U09F Hanover Thunder Hanover SC
      2 U10F Hanover Heat Hanover SC
Utz Fields 15 Sat 1 U09M Hanover Black Vipers Hanover SC
      2 U10M Hanover Red Dragons Hanover SC
      3 U10M Hanover Black Dragons Hanover SC
Utz Fields 16 Sat 1 U11F Hanover Red Storm Hanover SC
      2 U12F Hanover Rush Hanover SC
Utz Fields 17 Sat 1 U11M Hanover Red - United Hanover SC
      2 U12M Hanover Red Raptors Hanover SC
George B. Stuart Athletic Fields 1 Sat 1 U09F Carlisle Storm Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      2 U09M Carlisle Select 12B Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      3 U10F Carlisle Wildcats Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      4 U10M Carlisle United U10 Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
George B. Stuart Athletic Fields 2 Sat 1 U11M Carlisle Thunder Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      2 U12M Carlisle Cobras Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
George B. Stuart Athletic Fields 3 Sat 1 U11F Carlisle Crush Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      2 U12F Carlisle Xtreme Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      3 U12F Carlisle Lightning Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
George B. Stuart Athletic Fields 4 Sat 1 U13F Carlisle Thundering Bison Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
      2 U13M Carlisle Crazies Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
George B. Stuart Athletic Fields 4 Sun 1 U16M BSYSA Bulldogs Big Spring Youth Soccer Assoc.
Susquenita Area Soccer Park 1 Sat 1 U13M Hawkrock Explosion Hawkrock F.C.
Susquenita Area Soccer Park 1 Sun 1 U17M Hawkrock 2004/2005 Hawkrock F.C.
Susquenita Area Soccer Park 2 Sat 1 U11M Hawkrock 2010 Hawkrock F.C.
      2 U12F Hawkrock Cougars Hawkrock F.C.
Northeastern High School Stadium TURF Sun 1 U17M NEYSA U17 Boys Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      2 U19M NEYSA U19 Boys Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Kelly Township Field 1 Sat 1 U13M NUU 08 Rage North Union United
Hopewell Area Rec Complex 1 Sat 1 U09F Barrens Bolts Barrens Travel Soccer Club
      2 U10F Barrens Avengers Barrens Travel Soccer Club
      3 U11M Barrens Bombers Barrens Travel Soccer Club
      4 U12F Barrens Blast Barrens Travel Soccer Club
Cove Park 1 Sun 1 U16F Donegal Lightning 06/07 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
      2 U17M Donegal Thunder 05 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
Greenfield Park 7 Sat 1 U10F Olmsted Warriors Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
      2 U10M Olmsted Blaze FC Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
Greenfield Park 8 Sat 1 U11F Olmsted Poison Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
      2 U12M Olmsted Jaguars Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
Greenfield Park 9 Sat 1 U14F Olmsted Angels FC Olmsted Regional Soccer Association
Rapho Park (Mount Joy) 1 Sat 1 U11F Manheim Conquerors 10 Manheim Area SC
      2 U11M Manheim United 10 Manheim Area SC
Rapho Park (Mount Joy) 3 Sat 1 U14F Manheim Stormrunners 2007 Manheim Area SC
Chestnut Park 1 Sat 1 U11F DASC Xplosion Dillsburg Area SC
      2 U11M DASC Storm Dillsburg Area SC
      3 U12M DASC Thunder Dillsburg Area SC
GUSC Antrim Township Park F Sat 1 U14F GUSC Fire 08F Greencastle United Soccer Club
Mountain View Elementary School 1 Sun 1 U19M Eagle F.C. 02B Black Eagle F.C.
Penn Legacy The Junction Center Cam A Sat 1 U09M PA Classics Academy 13 M PA Classics
      2 U10F PA Classics Elite Blue 11 F PA Classics
      3 U10F PA Classics Academy 12 F PA Classics
      4 U10M PA Classics Elite Green 11 M PA Classics
Straban Township Park 1 Sat 1 U10M GYSC Red Raptors Gettysburg Youth Soccer
      2 U10M GYSC Force Gettysburg Youth Soccer
New Blmfld Post Office 1 Sat 1 U11F Tuscarora 10s Tuscarora Soccer Club
      2 U11M Tuscarora Vipers Tuscarora Soccer Club
Jackson Rec Park 1 Sat 1 U13M Elco United U13 Boys Myerstown Soccer Club
Jackson Rec Park 1 Sun 1 U15M Elco United U15 Boys Myerstown Soccer Club
Jackson Rec Park 2 Sat 1 U12F Elco United U12 Girls Myerstown Soccer Club
Jackson Rec Park 3 Sat 1 U09F Elco United U9 Girls Myerstown Soccer Club
      2 U10F Elco United U10 Girls Myerstown Soccer Club
      3 U10M Elco United U10 Boys Myerstown Soccer Club
Greene Township Park 1 Sat 1 U13M SSC Lightning Shippensburg SC
MCUSC ALT #2-Rec Park 1 Sat 1 U10F MCUSC Little Huskies 11G Mifflin County United SC
Community Bible Church 1 Sat 1 U09F Donegal Lightning 12 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
      2 U09M Donegal Thunder 12 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
      3 U10M Donegal Thunder 11 Donegal Youth Soccer Club
Snitz Creek Field 1 Sat 1 U14F Rising Star Fury 2007G Rising Star Soccer Club
elizabeth township community park 1 Sat 1 U10F Lititz Fire Lititz Youth Soccer Club
      2 U11F Lititz United 10G Lititz Youth Soccer Club
elizabeth township community park 2 Sat 1 U10M Lititz Edge Lititz Youth Soccer Club
Rheems Upper Elementary 1 Sat 1 U13F EU Lightning Elizabethtown United Soccer
      2 U13F EU Strikers Elizabethtown United Soccer
      3 U13M EU Bears Elizabethtown United Soccer
Rheems Upper Elementary 1 Sun 1 U19M Elizabethtown U18 Elizabethtown United Soccer
Hambright Elementary School 1 Sat 1 U11M PMSC 10M Penn Manor Soccer Club
      2 U12F PMSC 09F Penn Manor Soccer Club
      3 U12M PMSC Dragons Penn Manor Soccer Club
Hambright Elementary School 2 Sat 1 U09M PMSC 12M Penn Manor Soccer Club
      2 U10F PMSC 11F Penn Manor Soccer Club
Lions Club Park 1 Sat 1 U09F MYSC ELITE McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
      2 U10M MYSC ELITE McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
      3 U12F MYSC ELITE McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
      4 U14M MYSC ELITE McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
Lions Club Park 1 Sun 1 U16F MYSC ELITE McConnellsburg Youth Soccer Club
Penn Oaks Park 1 Sat 1 U13F PSA 08 PINK LIGHTNING Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
Penn Oaks Park 2 Sat 1 U10F PSA 11/12 Fury Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
Conewago Creek Recreation Area 1 Sat 1 U09F NEYSA 2012 Girls Orange Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      2 U09M NEYSA 2012 Boys Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Conewago Creek Recreation Area 2 Sat 1 U10M NEYSA 2011 Boys Orange Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      2 U10M NEYSA 2011 Boys Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Conewago Creek Recreation Area 4 Sat 1 U14M NEYSA 2007 Boys Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Conewago Creek Recreation Area 5 Sat 1 U11F NEYSA 2010 Girls Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      2 U11M NEYSA 2010 Boys Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      3 U11M NEYSA 2010 Boys Orange Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Conewago Creek Recreation Area 6 Sat 1 U12F NEYSA 2009 Girls Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
      2 U12M NEYSA 2009 Boys Black Northeastern Youth Sports Association
Lewisburg HS Grass Fields 1 Sat 1 U09F NUU 12F Strikers North Union United
      2 U10M NUU 11 Cannons North Union United
Mill Street Park 1 Sat 1 U10F NL Strikers U10G Northern Lebanon Soccer Club
Larry J. Macalusco Elementary Schoo 1 Sat 1 U10M WRLU Lions Windsor Red Lion United
Larry J. Macalusco Elementary Schoo 2 Sat 1 U12M WRLU Vipers Windsor Red Lion United
Heritage Hills Athletic Club 1 Sat 1 U10M FC BALLYHOO 11 BLACK FC Ballyhoo
Campbelltown Park 2 Sun 1 U16M Iron Valley United 2005 Iron Valley United SC
      2 U19F Iron Valley United 2003 Lady Vikings Iron Valley United SC
      3 U19M Iron Valley United 2003 Iron Valley United SC
Campbelltown Park 3 Sat 1 U10F Iron Valley United Raptors 2011 Iron Valley United SC
      2 U10M Iron Valley United 2011 Iron Valley United SC
Campbelltown Park 4 Sat 1 U13M Iron Valley United Rampage 2008 Iron Valley United SC
      2 U14F Iron Valley United Swarm 2007 Iron Valley United SC
Campbelltown Park 4 Sun 1 U19F Iron Valley United HS Girls U19 Iron Valley United SC
Campbelltown Park 5 Sat 1 U12F Iron Valley United 2009 Iron Valley United SC
Winding Hill Park A Sat 1 U09F Keystone FC Premier 13G Keystone FC
      2 U09M Keystone FC United 12B Keystone FC
      3 U09M Keystone FC Premier 13B Keystone FC
      4 U10F Keystone FC Premier 12G Keystone FC
Winding Hill Park C Sat 1 U09F Keystone FC United 12G Keystone FC
      2 U09M Keystone FC Elite 12B Keystone FC
      3 U10M Keystone FC United 11B Keystone FC
Winding Hill Park D Sat 1 U10F Keystone FC Elite 11G Keystone FC
      2 U10M Keystone FC Elite Blue 11B Keystone FC
      3 U10M Keystone FC Elite White 11B Keystone FC
Winding Hill Park E Sat 1 U11F Keystone FC Elite 10G Keystone FC
      2 U11M Keystone FC Elite White 10B Keystone FC
Winding Hill Park F Sat 1 U11M Keystone FC Elite Blue 10B Keystone FC
      2 U11M Keystone FC United 10B Keystone FC
      3 U12M Keystone FC Elite 09B Keystone FC
Friendship Field A Sat 1 U13F Keystone FC United 08G Keystone FC
      2 U13M Keystone FC United 08B Keystone FC
      3 U14F Keystone FC Elite 07G Keystone FC
Red Land Soccer Complex - Fusion FC 2 Sat 1 U13F FusionFC_09F_Black Fusion FC
      2 U14F FusionFC_07F_Blue Fusion FC
      3 U14F FusionFC_07F_Black Fusion FC
      4 U14M FusionFC_08M_Black Fusion FC
Red Land Soccer Complex - Fusion FC 3 Sat 1 U12F FusionFC_09F_Blue Fusion FC
      2 U12M FusionFC_09M_Blue Fusion FC
      3 U12M FusionFC_09M_Black Fusion FC
Red Land Soccer Complex - Fusion FC 5 Sat 1 U09M FusionFC_12M_Blue Fusion FC
      2 U09M FusionFC_12M_Black Fusion FC
      3 U10M FusionFC_11M_Black Fusion FC
Red Land Soccer Complex - Fusion FC 6 Sat 1 U09F FusionFC_12F_Black Fusion FC
      2 U10F FusionFC_11F_Future Fusion FC
Norlo Park 10 Sat 1 U11F Penn Express FC Blaze 10F Penn Express FC
      2 U12F Penn Express FC Rage 09F Penn Express FC
Norlo Park 13 Sat 1 U14M Penn Express FC Arsenal 07M Penn Express FC
      2 U14M Penn Express FC Storm 07M Penn Express FC
Norlo Park 8 Sat 1 U09F Penn Express FC Strykers 12F Penn Express FC
Dykeman Park 1 Sat 1 U12M SSC Tsunamis Shippensburg SC
Oak Blvd 1 Sat 1 U09F Ephrata Edge Ephrata Youth Soccer Club
      2 U09M Ephrata Chaos Ephrata Youth Soccer Club
      3 U10M Ephrata Ignite Ephrata Youth Soccer Club
Codorus Township Park 1 Sat 1 U13M PSA 08/09 United Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
      2 U13M MDSL U13B Mason Dixon Soccer League
Codorus Township Park 1 Sun 1 U15M PSA 06 SPARTANS Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
Sprigettsbury Park 1 Sat 1 U12M PSA 09 Elite Pennsylvania Soccer Academy
Edenville Community Center 1 Sat 1 U14M TYSC Revolution Coed Tuscarora Youth Soccer Club
      2 U14M TYSC Revolution Tuscarora Youth Soccer Club
Edenville Community Center 1 Sun 1 U19M TYSC Revolution Tuscarora Youth Soccer Club
Wolf Covenant Church 1 Sat 1 U09F TSC Trojans U9F Trojan Soccer Club
      2 U09M TSC Trojans Black U9M Trojan Soccer Club
      3 U11M TSC Trojans U11M Black Trojan Soccer Club
Wolf Covenant Church U09FL Sat 1 U09M TSC Trojans Orange U9M Trojan Soccer Club
Wolf Covenant Church U10FL Sat 1 U10M TSC Trojans Black U10M Trojan Soccer Club
      2 U11M TSC Trojans Orange U11M Trojan Soccer Club
Bomberger´s Field 1 Sat 1 U11F PA Mutiny Soul 10 PA Mutiny Gold
**Note: PlayIn - is the requested Age Group and Gender the team will play in
Please set your printer to print in LANDSCAPE orientation
© 2001 - 2021 DigitalMax Software
All Rights Reserved