Bulletin    Referees    Board    Master Schedule   
List of Referees that Withdrew their Assigned games with Unauthorized Reason
Report Type
Select Referee Name: 
  Auhtorized Date
Withdrawn
Game
Date
Game
Time
Location Home Team   Guest Team
Abe, J
 Y 9/12/2022 9/18/2022 1:00 PM Adam-Ricci park East Penn Galaxy(4654) vs Tuscarora 10M
 Y 8/25/2022 10/1/2022 2:00 PM West Perry Middle Sch Tuscarora Menace vs Donegal Lightning 10/11
 Y 10/21/2022 10/23/2022 1:00 PM Hampden Park Fields ( Eagle FC 10B Black(3597 vs TSC Trojans U13B Black
 Y 9/6/2022 10/29/2022 2:00 PM New Blmfld Post Offic Tuscarora Tigers(4401) vs East Penn Panthers(4468
 Y 10/31/2022 11/6/2022 1:00 PM Susquenita Area Socce Hawkrock Havoc 2010 vs CASA 10M Premier(3888)
Armor, H
 Y 10/13/2022 10/16/2022 1:00 PM Gettysburg High Schoo GYSC THUNDER vs PA Classics United 07 F
 Y 10/21/2022 10/22/2022 2:00 PM Gettysburg High Schoo GYSC THUNDER vs MCUSC Adrenaline
 Y 10/21/2022 10/23/2022 1:00 PM Fairfield Middle and Penn Express FC Lady Kn vs Lancaster Inferno FC 10
 Y 10/29/2022 10/30/2022 2:40 PM Fairfield Middle and Penn Express FC Lady Kn vs Penn FC Youth F Black 2
Artell, E
 Y 8/30/2022 9/10/2022 12:20 PM Keller Field Penn FC Youth F Black 2 vs FC BALLYHOO 13 BLACK(45
Babish, N
 Y 8/25/2022 9/18/2022 1:00 PM Big Spring High Schoo BSYSA Lightning vs FC Dallastown Fury 08 B
Babish, J
 Y 9/8/2022 9/18/2022 1:00 PM TK & Nellie Nitterhou CYSA 2014 White Lightni vs Hershey SC 2015 M Orang
Babish, M
 Y 9/2/2022 10/1/2022 10:00 AM Norlo Park Penn Express FC Red Dev vs Iron Valley United 2012
 Y 10/26/2022 10/29/2022 10:00 AM Greene Township Park SSC Tsunamis(3626) vs Olmsted Jaguars(4003)
 Y 10/26/2022 10/29/2022 12:00 PM Norlo Park Penn Express FC Mambas vs Lancaster Inferno FC 13
Babish, J
 Y 10/25/2022 10/29/2022 10:00 AM Greene Township Park SSC Tsunamis(3626) vs Olmsted Jaguars(4003)
Babyak, A
 Y 10/11/2022 10/15/2022 3:00 PM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Sparks(3708) vs TSC Trojans U12G(4544)
Bagkar, N
 Y 8/22/2022 9/10/2022 3:30 PM Creekview Park Eagle FC 10G Red(4522) vs SUSQUEHANNA SC THUNDER
Bair, R
 Y 9/23/2022 10/14/2022 6:30 PM Creekview Park Eagle FC 10G Black(3858 vs PA Classics Elite Blue
 Y 10/5/2022 11/5/2022 1:00 PM Penn State York FC BALLYHOO 10 WHITE vs Hawkrock Havoc 2010
Baker, C
 Y 8/22/2022 8/27/2022 1:00 PM Rheems Upper Elementa EU Blue Magic U13F vs PA Classics Elite Blue
 Y 8/17/2022 8/27/2022 9:00 AM Veterans Park SUSQUEHANNA SC EAGLES vs Camp Hill U9M LIGHTNING
 Y 8/22/2022 8/28/2022 2:30 PM Rheems Upper Elementa EU Arsenal U13M vs Tuscarora 10M
 Y 9/4/2022 9/13/2022 6:30 PM Hampden Park Fields ( Eagle FC 12G Black(4128 vs DASC Wildfire(4205)
 Y 9/21/2022 9/25/2022 1:00 PM Logan Park (Dillsburg DASC Storm(3869) vs Nur Strikers(4381)
 Y 9/21/2022 9/25/2022 2:30 PM Hurricane DASC Dynamite(3478) vs Eagle FC 08G Red(3596)
 Y 10/11/2022 10/17/2022 5:30 PM Spring Meadows SMSA Spark(4694) vs Penn FC Youth F Black 2
 Y 10/18/2022 10/20/2022 6:30 PM Creekview Park Eagle FC 10G Red(4522) vs NEYSA 2010 Girls Black
 Y 10/13/2022 10/21/2022 6:00 PM Creekview Park Eagle FC 08G Red(3596) vs Eastern Wildcats
Baranko, L
 Y 9/6/2022 9/10/2022 1:30 PM Schuylkill Haven Isla West Schuylkill FC Chao vs Carlisle United (4230)
 Y 9/6/2022 9/10/2022 3:00 PM Schuylkill Haven Isla West Schuylkill FC Havo vs EU Thunder U12F(4054)
 Y 8/18/2022 10/16/2022 1:00 PM Schuylkill Haven Isla West Schuylkill FC Havo vs Keystone FC Elite 11G(4
 Y 10/17/2022 10/22/2022 2:20 PM Schuylkill Haven Isla West Schuylkill FC Aces vs Keystone FC Elite White
Barge, B
 Y 10/3/2022 10/30/2022 1:00 PM Fusion FC - Red Land FusionFC_10M_Vipers vs SMSA Vipers(4010)
 Y 10/3/2022 10/30/2022 2:30 PM Fusion FC - Red Land FusionFC_09M_Fire vs GYSC CANNONS
Result Page:    1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10      Next     1142 Referee Withdrawals found