Count |
To PlayIn AgeGroup |
To PlayIn Division |
Div Last Season |
Team Name(Internal Team Id) Coach Name |
Location/Field#1 Location/Field#2 |
Record W-L-T |
Goals For-Against |
1 |
U09F
|
2
|
U09 Girls 3
|
Hershey SC 2015 F Orange (4683) Janelle Gomez (484) 721-5011
|
Shank Park/1
|
4-2-2
|
38-21
|
2 |
U09F
|
2
|
U09 Girls 3
|
EU Lightning U9F (4739) Jeremy Cunningham (717) 575-2109
|
Alliance Church/1
|
6-0-2
|
36-12
|
3 |
U09F
|
2
|
U09 Girls 1
|
PA Classics Elite Blue 15 F (4882) Lindsay Wagner (717) 669-8547
|
PA Classics The Ju/B
|
1-6-1
|
7-33
|
4 |
U09F
|
2
|
U09 Girls 3
|
PMSC 15F (4902) Ryan Carson (717) 725-5456
|
Hambright Elementa/C
|
5-2-1
|
33-20
|
5 |
U09F
|
2
|
U09 Girls 3
|
Keystone FC Elite 15G (4969) Aaron Shenk (717) 599-8098
|
Winding Hill Park/D
|
5-2-1
|
39-19
|
6 |
U09F
|
2
|
U09 Girls 1
|
FC Dallastown Diamondkats 15 Black (4821) Morgan White (717) 887-1751
|
York Twp Park/4
|
3-3-2
|
17-25
|
7 |
U09F
|
2
|
U09 Girls 1
|
Eagle FC 15G Black (4960) Steve Custer (717) 602-7889
|
Hidden Creek/1
|
2-6-0
|
10-34
|
8 |
U09F
|
2
|
U09 Girls 1
|
Lancaster Elite Quicksilvers (5025) Chris Schmehl (717) 380-1891
|
Foundation Park - /5
|
2-5-1
|
16-27
|
9 |
U09F
|
3
|
U10 Girls 2
|
MCUSC Lightning 15G (4744) Jeremy Herwig (814) 279-0059
|
MCUSC ALT #2-Rec P/1
|
2-6-0
|
18-30
|
10 |
U09F
|
3
|
U09 Girls 4
|
Keystone FC South 15G (4833) No Coach Assigned (TBD)
|
Cousler Park/C
|
3-5-0
|
12-27
|
11 |
U09F
|
3
|
U09 Girls 3
|
Carlisle Lasers (4863) Sarah Gervasio (770) 598-0929
|
George B. Stuart A/1
|
3-5-0
|
20-23
|
12 |
U09F
|
3
|
U09 Girls 4
|
Donegal Lightning 15 (4867) Ricky Kreiser (717) 201-8732
|
Community Bible Ch/1
|
8-0-0
|
30-6
|
13 |
U09F
|
3
|
U09 Girls 4
|
Lancaster Elite Lionesses (5026) Geoff Hatcher (717) 342-5946
|
Foundation Park - /5
|
5-3-0
|
27-18
|
14 |
U09F
|
3
|
U09 Girls 3
|
PA Classics Academy 16 F (4881) Garrett Neumann (610) 656-4947
|
PA Classics The Ju/B
|
2-6-0
|
19-49
|
15 |
U09F
|
3
|
U09 Girls 4
|
Keystone FC Premier 16G (4967) Lindsey Mengle (717) 574-5422
|
Winding Hill Park/A
|
6-1-1
|
29-11
|
16 |
U09F
|
4
|
U09 Girls 4
|
CASA 15F Premier (4717) Alycia Enders (717) 652-3676
|
George Park/3
|
3-4-1
|
16-17
|
17 |
U09F
|
4
|
U09 Girls 4
|
FusionFC_15F_Warriors (4914) Brandon Sparver (717) 870-0791
|
Fusion FC - Red La/5
|
2-2-4
|
16-14
|
18 |
U09F
|
4
|
U09 Girls 3
|
FC Dallastown Duchesses 15 Blue (4918) Dan Klinedinst (717) 870-8319
|
Stump Memorial Par/1
|
0-8-0
|
9-50
|
19 |
U09F
|
4
|
U09 Girls 4
|
Eagle FC 16G Black (4959) Anthony Andrisano (717) 602-4764
|
Hidden Creek/1
|
0-7-1
|
4-22
|
20 |
U09F
|
4
|
U09 Girls 5
|
Keystone FC United 15G (5005) Jeremy Taylor (717) 576-2826
|
Winding Hill Park/B
|
5-2-1
|
24-11
|
21 |
U09F
|
4
|
New Team
|
Barrens Spark (5044) Jason Cole (443) 504-2589
|
Hopewell Area Rec /2
|
0-0-0
|
0-0
|
22 |
U09F
|
4
|
N/A
|
Lampeter-Strasburg 2015G (5046) Austin Steffy (717) 917-4273
|
Lampeter Village P/8
|
0-0-0
|
0-0
|
Team Comments: Home field on Saturdays cannot be used until 12:30pm |
23 |
U09F
|
4
|
U09 Girls 5
|
Camp Hill SC U9F CITY 2015 (4860) Elaine Klick (717) 329-6968
|
Eisenhower/4
|
4-3-1
|
19-17
|
24 |
U09F
|
5-Blue
|
U09 Girls 5
|
Camp Hill SC U9F UNITED 2015 (4859) Chris Fogarty (717) 798-1145
|
Eisenhower/4
|
1-6-1
|
23-27
|
25 |
U09F
|
5-Blue
|
U09 Girls 4
|
Penn FC Youth F Blue 2015 (4907) Melissa Kaylor (717) 571-4180
|
Keller Field/2
|
1-6-1
|
4-23
|
26 |
U09F
|
5-Blue
|
U09 Girls 5
|
Hershey SC 2015-16 F Orange (4945) Alyssa Eyster (570) 975-7697
|
Shank Park/1
|
3-3-1
|
25-28
|
27 |
U09F
|
5-Blue
|
New Team
|
Donegal Lightning 16 (5048) Seth Nelson (717) 943-4125
|
Community Bible Ch/1
|
0-0-0
|
0-0
|
28 |
U09F
|
5-Blue
|
New Team
|
DASC Diamonds (5058) Erica Hile (717) 636-0233
|
Ponderosa/1
|
0-0-0
|
0-0
|
29 |
U09F
|
5-Red
|
U09 Girls 5
|
SMSA Fusion (4887) Kerry Fitzgerald (443) 690-1278
|
Spring Meadows/1
|
1-4-3
|
9-32
|
Team Comments: Please no games scheduled prior to 10am on Saturdays or 1pm on Sundays due to township restrictions. |
30 |
U09F
|
5-Red
|
U09 Girls 5
|
DASC Mayhem (4921) Amanda Busler (717) 712-6589
|
Ponderosa/1
|
6-2-0
|
34-15
|
31 |
U09F
|
5-Red
|
U09 Girls 5
|
East Penn Flame (4999) Jason Dufresne (223) 251-6513
|
Adam-Ricci park/H
|
4-3-1
|
31-21
|
32 |
U09F
|
5-Red
|
New Team
|
CASA 16F Premier (5063) Patrick Thompson (757) 214-4099
|
George Park/3
|
0-0-0
|
0-0
|
Team Comments: Please do not have this team play the CASA 17F Premier team |
33 |
U09F
|
5-Red
|
New Team
|
SSC Riptide (5072) James DAnnibale (717) 552-9773
|
Southampton Cumber/2
|
0-0-0
|
0-0
|
34 |
U09F
|
5-White
|
U09 Girls 5
|
NEYSA 2015 GIRLS BLACK (4896) Amanda Coby (717) 881-3320
|
Conewago Creek Rec/2
|
2-5-1
|
14-22
|
35 |
U09F
|
5-White
|
U09 Girls 5
|
WRLU Lions 15F Black (4935) Amanda Hake (717) 891-0002
|
Larry J. Macaluso /2
|
0-6-2
|
12-36
|
36 |
U09F
|
5-White
|
U09 Girls 5
|
Dover United 2015F Black (4942) Robert Ganoe (717) 600-5613
|
Dover Community Ce/A
|
3-3-1
|
16-20
|
37 |
U09F
|
5-White
|
U09 Girls 5
|
Spring Grove Strikers (4981) Sarah Leonard (717) 487-0669
|
Spring Grove Socce/1
|
3-3-2
|
14-21
|
38 |
U09F
|
5-White
|
New Team
|
Keystone FC South 16G (5041) Diana Sprenkle (717) 999-9999
|
Cousler Park/C
|
0-0-0
|
0-0
|
39 |
U09F
|
5-White
|
New team
|
WY Bulldogs FC U9G Blue (5061) Jennifer Houser (717) 515-5961
|
Dunedin Park/2
|
0-0-0
|
0-0
|
40 |
U09F
|
5-White
|
New Team
|
FC Dallastown Lady Wildcats 16 Blue (5077) Armin Tandir (443) 653-6069
|
York Twp Park/4
|
0-0-0
|
0-0
|
41 |
U10F
|
1
|
U10 Girls 2
|
PA Classics Elite Blue 14 F (4647) Olivia Taylor (717) 574-2294
|
PA Classics The Ju/B
|
7-0-1
|
44-7
|
42 |
U10F
|
1
|
U10 Girls 2
|
DASC Jaguars (4691) Andrew Beesley (484) 889-9690
|
Ponderosa/1
|
6-1-1
|
30-9
|
43 |
U10F
|
1
|
U10 Girls 1
|
Eagle FC 14G Black (4728) Andrew Otterson (717) 379-7117
|
Hidden Creek/1
|
0-7-1
|
8-33
|
44 |
U10F
|
1
|
U10 Girls 1
|
FC Dallastown Sirens 14 Black (4750) John Miller (717) 817-0711
|
Stump Memorial Par/1
|
1-4-3
|
19-20
|
45 |
U10F
|
1
|
U10 Girls 1
|
Hanover Red Fire (4791) Todd Gantz (717) 476-0878
|
Moul Field/1
|
3-3-2
|
19-25
|
46 |
U10F
|
1
|
U10 Girls 1
|
Lancaster Elite Courage (4825) Jim Gotwald (717) 725-7143
|
Foundation Park - /6
|
2-5-1
|
22-34
|
47 |
U10F
|
1
|
New Team
|
MCUSC Heat 14G (5083) Heather Pully (717) 994-3979
|
MCUSC ALT #2-Rec P/1
|
0-0-0
|
0-0
|
48 |
U10F
|
1
|
U10 Girls 1
|
Keystone FC Premier 14G (4448) Kevin McKee (717) 486-4960
|
Winding Hill Park/A
|
4-2-2
|
24-20
|
49 |
U10F
|
1
|
U10 Girls 1
|
FC BALLYHOO 14 BLACK (4706) Giavonna Sweeney (717) 758-1472
|
Heritage Hills Ath/1
|
3-4-1
|
10-21
|
50 |
U10F
|
2
|
U10 Girls 2
|
Donegal Lightning 14 (4643) Sean McGinnis (717) 602-4626
|
Community Bible Ch/1
|
2-6-0
|
18-34
|
51 |
U10F
|
2
|
U10 Girls 2
|
East Penn Strikers (4653) Jason Dufresne (223) 251-6513
|
Adam-Ricci park/H
|
2-6-0
|
9-27
|
52 |
U10F
|
2
|
U10 Girls 3
|
SMSA Force - Purple (4889) Michael LaRue (717) 701-5416
|
Spring Meadows/2
|
6-2-0
|
28-15
|
Team Comments: Please no games scheduled prior to 10am on Saturdays or 1pm on Sundays due to township restrictions. |
53 |
U10F
|
2
|
U10 Girls 2
|
PMSC 14F (4903) Donnie Homsher (717) 278-7901
|
Hambright Elementa/C
|
4-4-0
|
14-26
|
54 |
U10F
|
2
|
U10 Girls 3
|
NEYSA 2014 Girls Black (4672) MATT STRAYER (717) 208-0780
|
Conewago Creek Rec/1
|
6-0-2
|
16-4
|
55 |
U10F
|
3-Blue
|
U10 Girls 3
|
USC Mambas 14F (4507) Jenna Brake (717) 446-4388
|
Norlo Park/1
|
5-2-1
|
30-12
|
56 |
U10F
|
3-Blue
|
U10 Girls 3
|
Spring Grove Storm (4746) Matthew Sentz (717) 676-0796
|
Spring Grove Socce/1
|
5-2-1
|
21-8
|
57 |
U10F
|
3-Blue
|
U10 Girls 3
|
Keystone FC Elite 14G (4757) Tiffany Brown (717) 919-0964
|
Winding Hill Park/A
|
4-3-1
|
22-23
|
58 |
U10F
|
3-Blue
|
U10 Girls 4
|
DASC Purple Tornadoes (4839) Hugo Alima (484) 688-4859
|
Ponderosa/1
|
6-1-1
|
50-3
|
59 |
U10F
|
3-Blue
|
U10 Girls 4
|
Carlisle Vortex (4864) Leia Stoll (717) 609-6329
|
George B. Stuart A/1
|
7-1-0
|
70-10
|
60 |
U10F
|
3-Blue
|
U10 Girls 4
|
SMSA Force - White (4890) Michael LaRue (717) 701-5416
|
Spring Meadows/2
|
5-3-0
|
21-25
|
Team Comments: Please no games scheduled prior to 10am on Saturdays or 1pm on Sundays due to township restrictions. |
61 |
U10F
|
3-Red
|
U10 Girls 4
|
WRLU Lions 14F Black (4777) Michael Ludwig (717) 793-7089
|
Larry J. Macaluso /4
|
7-1-0
|
35-16
|
62 |
U10F
|
3-Red
|
U10 Girls 3
|
FC Dallastown Chaos 14 Blue (4877) Marcy Bupp (443) 415-4432
|
York Twp Park/4
|
0-5-3
|
7-19
|
63 |
U10F
|
3-Red
|
U10 Girls 5
|
Ephrata Reign (4895) Adam Willier (570) 573-2457
|
Ephrata Church of /1
|
7-0-1
|
49-9
|
64 |
U10F
|
3-Red
|
U10 Girls 3
|
FusionFC_14F_Coyotes (4915) Eric Healy (717) 932-7887
|
Fusion FC - Red La/5
|
1-5-2
|
11-18
|
65 |
U10F
|
3-Red
|
U10 Girls 3
|
MDSL Black Widows (4983) Lauren Fulton (410) 458-6830
|
Shrewsbury Assembl/1
|
1-5-2
|
10-26
|
66 |
U10F
|
3-Red
|
U10 Girls 3
|
Manheim United 2014 (5021) Colton Sauder (717) 917-4876
|
Rapho Park (Mount /3
|
1-6-1
|
10-32
|
67 |
U10F
|
3-Red
|
U10 Girls 3
|
Lancaster Inferno FC 14 (5023) Kenny Archer (717) 926-7323
|
Reidenbaugh Elemen/1
|
4-3-1
|
17-15
|
68 |
U10F
|
3-Red
|
N/A
|
Lampeter-Strasburg 2014G (5047) Zak Kraehmer (845) 401-9373
|
Lampeter Village P/8
|
0-0-0
|
0-0
|
Team Comments: Home field cannot be used until after 12:30pm on Saturdays. |
69 |
U10F
|
4
|
U10 Girls 5
|
Keystone FC United 14G (4759) Mike Orfanos (717) 856-9227
|
Winding Hill Park/C
|
7-0-1
|
53-9
|
70 |
U10F
|
4
|
U10 Girls 4
|
Tuscarora Warriors (4910) Cortney Kolak (717) 571-3543
|
New Blmfld Element/1
|
4-3-1
|
19-14
|
71 |
U10F
|
4
|
U10 Girls 4
|
GUSC Hornets 14F (4919) Patrick Thomas (410) 948-3259
|
GUSC American Legi/2
|
1-6-1
|
8-31
|
72 |
U10F
|
4
|
U10 Girls 4
|
TSC Trojans U10G (4953) Clinton Vega (267) 847-8523
|
Phineas Davis Elem/1
|
3-5-0
|
16-41
|
73 |
U10F
|
4
|
U10 Girls 5
|
MCUSC Hurricane 14G (5018) Carolyn Kline (717) 250-3825
|
MCUSC ALT #2-Rec P/1
|
5-3-0
|
34-21
|
74 |
U10F
|
4
|
U10 Girls 4
|
Iron Valley United 2014-15 (4745) Joel Cutting (717) 602-2383
|
Campbelltown Park/1
|
0-8-0
|
10-57
|
75 |
U10F
|
5
|
U10 Girls 5
|
SUSQUEHANNA CPU LIGHTNING (3998) Chris Magness (717) 512-1943
|
Veterans Park/1
|
0-7-0
|
0-7
|
76 |
U10F
|
5
|
U10 Girls 5
|
Camp Hill SC U10F BLUE 2014 (4632) Jessica Regan (717) 979-1258
|
Eisenhower/1
|
5-3-0
|
26-16
|
77 |
U10F
|
5
|
U10 Girls 4
|
Eastern Comets (4713) Tanya Cruz (717) 881-0604
|
Barshinger (Hellam/2
|
2-6-0
|
15-42
|
Team Comments: like to drop down to make games more competitive for goals against |
78 |
U10F
|
5
|
U10 Girls 5
|
WRLU Lions 14F Green (4778) Nancy Bunker (410) 937-1716
|
Larry J. Macaluso /4
|
1-7-0
|
8-47
|
79 |
U10F
|
5
|
U10 Girls 4
|
FC Dallastown Lady Raptors 14 Blue (4781) Randy Holt (717) 495-4680
|
York Twp Park/4
|
2-6-0
|
29-47
|
80 |
U10F
|
5
|
U10 Girls 4
|
Hanover Black Fire (4792) Mike Shrader (717) 688-1457
|
Moul Field/1
|
1-6-1
|
10-46
|
81 |
U10F
|
5
|
U10 Girls 5
|
NEYSA 2014/ 2015 GIRLS ORANGE (4897) Holly Lehman (717) 418-7605
|
Conewago Creek Rec/1
|
2-5-0
|
15-34
|
82 |
U10F
|
5
|
U10 Girls 5
|
Spring Grove Vipers (4980) Steve Knecht (724) 272-7763
|
Spring Grove Socce/1
|
4-4-0
|
37-46
|
83 |
U11F
|
1
|
U11 Girls 1
|
PA Classics Elite Green 13 F (4409) Casi Swope (717) 490-5330
|
Classics Soccer Pa/B
|
2-5-1
|
15-19
|
84 |
U11F
|
1
|
U11 Girls 1
|
Keystone FC Elite 13G (4447) Korinne Kovatch (972) 838-5397
|
Winding Hill Park/F
|
2-5-1
|
19-22
|
85 |
U11F
|
1
|
U11 Girls 1
|
Eagle FC 13G Black (4510) Tim Prusha (952) 807-8909
|
Hampden Park Field/4
|
3-4-1
|
18-19
|
86 |
U11F
|
1
|
U11 Girls 2
|
PMSC 13F (4742) Josh Butler (717) 201-3020
|
Hambright Elementa/D
|
5-2-1
|
29-8
|
87 |
U11F
|
1
|
U11 Girls 1
|
CASA 13F Premier (4375) Richard Chinapoo (717) 329-9073
|
George Park/1
|
4-3-1
|
17-13
|
88 |
U11F
|
1
|
U11 Girls 1
|
FC Dallastown Leopards 13 Black (4429) Matt Beecy (443) 386-8116
|
York Twp Park/2
|
7-0-1
|
21-6
|
89 |
U11F
|
2
|
U11 Girls 3
|
Hanover Hailstorm (4461) Rich Gough (443) 326-9630
|
Moul Field/2
|
6-0-2
|
31-8
|
90 |
U11F
|
2
|
U11 Girls 2
|
Lititz Legends (4480) Jason Fuehrer (717) 471-2021
|
Forney Field/2
|
2-4-2
|
17-23
|
91 |
U11F
|
2
|
U11 Girls 2
|
Spring Grove Rockets (4486) Shawn Berkebile (717) 521-7000
|
Spring Grove Socce/2
|
5-2-1
|
20-11
|
92 |
U11F
|
2
|
U11 Girls 3
|
Eagle FC 13G Red (4520) Jason Petronis (717) 514-2085
|
Sporting Hill Stat/2
|
6-0-2
|
23-4
|
93 |
U11F
|
2
|
U11 Girls 2
|
CASA 14F Premier (4599) Drew Whittle (717) 574-5407
|
George Park/1
|
3-3-2
|
15-12
|
94 |
U11F
|
2
|
U11 Girls 2
|
Lampeter-Strasburg 2013G (4718) Jim Medina (717) 368-6965
|
Lampeter Village P/9
|
3-1-4
|
15-10
|
Team Comments: Home games cannot be scheduled until after 12:30 on Saturdays |
95 |
U11F
|
2
|
U11 Girls 2
|
Lancaster Inferno FC 13 (4797) Jordan Rosengrant (717) 926-1225
|
Reidenbaugh Elemen/1
|
5-3-0
|
31-12
|
96 |
U11F
|
2
|
U11 Girls 1
|
Lancaster Elite Thorns (4826) Stephenie Canlas (484) 925-9023
|
Foundation Park - /1
|
1-6-1
|
9-34
|
97 |
U11F
|
3-Blue
|
U11 Girls 3
|
SMSA Spirit (4421) Michael Bruce (724) 263-8515
|
Spring Meadows/3
|
2-5-1
|
6-11
|
Team Comments: Please no games scheduled prior to 10am on Saturdays or 1pm on Sundays due to township restrictions. |
98 |
U11F
|
3-Blue
|
U11 Girls 4-Red
|
SSC Avalanche (4490) Jeff Milburn (610) 858-1041
|
Southampton Cumber/1
|
7-1-0
|
63-19
|
99 |
U11F
|
3-Blue
|
U11 Girls 3
|
MCUSC Storm 13G (4601) Barrett Knepp (717) 994-8097
|
MCUSC ALT #2-Rec P/2
|
4-1-3
|
18-14
|
100 |
U11F
|
3-Blue
|
U11 Girls 4-Red
|
GYSC CHARGERS (4660) CHRIS SPINKS (570) 660-6721
|
Gettysburg High Sc/2
|
6-1-1
|
54-18
|
101 |
U11F
|
3-Blue
|
U11 Girls 3
|
Carlisle Cyclones (4703) Seth Ryan (717) 205-3769
|
George B. Stuart A/3
|
1-5-2
|
16-29
|
102 |
U11F
|
3-Blue
|
U11 Girls 4-Red
|
GUSC Riot 13F (4769) Chelsey Krebs (717) 357-5535
|
GUSC American Legi/3
|
4-4-0
|
44-45
|
103 |
U11F
|
3-Red
|
U11 Girls 3
|
Donegal Lightning 13 (4449) Rebecca Torquato (610) 613-8790
|
Janus School/1
|
2-4-2
|
14-21
|
104 |
U11F
|
3-Red
|
U11 Girls 3
|
EU Bluebirds U11F (4455) Dave Walters (717) 940-1165
|
Kraybill´s Mennoni/1
|
4-4-0
|
23-18
|
105 |
U11F
|
3-Red
|
U11 Girls 4-Blue
|
Hershey SC 2013-14 F Orange (4516) Demetrios Papadopoulos (717) 315-7412
|
Shank Park/4
|
7-0-1
|
31-5
|
106 |
U11F
|
3-Red
|
U11 Girls 3
|
Eastern Flash (4605) Jeremy Weaver (717) 940-2506
|
Barshinger (Hellam/3
|
2-4-2
|
11-19
|
107 |
U11F
|
3-Red
|
U11 Girls 4-Blue
|
NL Lady Vikings 13G (4636) Jesse Oliver (717) 507-0098
|
Northern Lebanon H/TURF
|
7-1-0
|
36-4
|
Team Comments: U11/12 Turf |
108 |
U11F
|
3-Red
|
U11 Girls 2
|
TSC Trojans U11G Black (4952) Margaret Sikora (717) 885-7589
|
Phineas Davis Elem/2
|
0-8-0
|
0-51
|
109 |
U11F
|
3-Red
|
U11 Girls 3
|
EU Blueberries U11F (5019) Brad Epps (717) 314-4436
|
Kraybill´s Mennoni/1
|
1-5-2
|
9-27
|
110 |
U11F
|
4
|
U10 Girls 1
|
FusionFC_13F_Wolfpack (4392) Ashley Rehm (717) 932-7887
|
Fusion FC - Red La/4
|
6-2-0
|
29-13
|
111 |
U11F
|
4
|
U11 Girls 4-Blue
|
FC Dallastown Lady Dragons 13 Blue (4428) Jason Cartwright (717) 542-6577
|
York Twp Park/2
|
0-8-0
|
6-59
|
112 |
U11F
|
4
|
U11 Girls 4-Red
|
WY Bulldogs FC U11G Blue (4465) Tim Scripko (717) 887-5317
|
Dunedin Park/4
|
4-4-0
|
37-40
|
113 |
U11F
|
4
|
U11 Girls 4-Blue
|
Barrens Crush (4635) Laura Scarff (443) 865-5757
|
Hopewell Area Rec /2
|
2-5-1
|
14-26
|
114 |
U11F
|
4
|
U11 Girls 4-Red
|
Keystone FC United 13G (5007) Jen Baldwin (717) 877-0882
|
Winding Hill Park/F
|
1-6-1
|
23-43
|
115 |
U11F
|
4
|
U11 Girls 4-Red
|
WRLU Lions 13F Black (4582) Scott Wright (717) 586-3455
|
Freysville Park/1
|
4-3-1
|
37-39
|
116 |
U11F
|
4
|
U11 Girls 4-Blue
|
TSC Trojans U11 Lady Spirit (4950) Jeffery Kochenour (717) 891-4901
|
Phineas Davis Elem/2
|
3-5-0
|
15-24
|
117 |
U11F
|
4
|
new team
|
BSYSA13G (5065) Lee Beecher (717) 601-0004
|
West Pennsboro Par/1
|
0-0-0
|
0-0
|
118 |
U12F
|
1
|
U12 Girls 1
|
Ephrata Edge (4344) Steven McCabe (717) 517-6842
|
Ephrata Middle Sch/5
|
2-4-2
|
15-16
|
119 |
U12F
|
1
|
U12 Girls 1
|
Keystone FC Elite 12G (4787) Carolyn Smith (443) 605-6261
|
Winding Hill Park/E
|
2-5-1
|
18-27
|
120 |
U12F
|
1
|
U12 Girls 1
|
CASA 12F Blue (4993) Patrick Thompson (757) 214-4099
|
George Park/1
|
1-6-1
|
8-16
|
121 |
U12F
|
1
|
U12 Girls 1
|
PMSC 12F (4413) Chris Lilley (717) 519-7481
|
Hambright Elementa/D
|
5-0-3
|
24-14
|
122 |
U12F
|
2
|
U12 Girls 2
|
Eagle FC 12G Black (4128) Joseph Baia (717) 497-7313
|
Hampden Park Field/4
|
1-5-2
|
8-27
|
123 |
U12F
|
2
|
U12 Girls 3
|
MYSC ELITE (4178) Scott Earley (717) 372-5516
|
Lions Club Park/1
|
8-0-0
|
24-3
|
124 |
U12F
|
2
|
U12 Girls 3
|
Carlisle Storm (4384) Amanda Bluman (724) 967-3020
|
George B. Stuart A/3
|
6-1-1
|
25-7
|
125 |
U12F
|
2
|
U12 Girls 3
|
GUSC Destroyers 12F (4524) Daniel Izer (240) 520-1495
|
GUSC American Legi/3
|
3-4-1
|
17-16
|
126 |
U12F
|
2
|
U12 Girls 2
|
Manheim United 12 (4534) Ellen Vogt (717) 598-9214
|
Rapho Park (Mount /1
|
0-6-2
|
6-17
|
127 |
U12F
|
2
|
U12 Girls 2
|
MDSL Dynamite (4574) Adam Ryer (443) 824-5060
|
Codorus Township P/2
|
2-4-2
|
9-16
|
128 |
U12F
|
2
|
U12 Girls 3
|
Lancaster Elite Spirit (4827) Jessica Lingenfelter (814) 571-8649
|
Foundation Park - /2
|
5-2-1
|
19-15
|
129 |
U12F
|
2
|
U12 Girls 5
|
SSC Surge (4491) Dan Pulket (717) 201-0065
|
Southampton Cumber/1
|
7-0-1
|
57-8
|
130 |
U12F
|
3
|
U12 Girls 3
|
Barrens Bolts (4234) Kelly Williams (717) 873-4396
|
Hopewell Area Rec /1
|
3-3-2
|
24-23
|
131 |
U12F
|
3
|
U12 Girls 3
|
FusionFC_12F_Fire (4393) LeAnn Pague (610) 390-2117
|
Fusion FC - Red La/4
|
1-6-1
|
14-24
|
132 |
U12F
|
3
|
U12 Girls 5
|
BSYSA Strikers (4820) Lee Beecher (717) 601-0004
|
West Pennsboro Par/1
|
7-1-0
|
41-14
|
133 |
U12F
|
3
|
U12 Girls 3
|
Keystone FC South 12G (4975) Tyler Baim (443) 214-9411
|
Sinking Springs ES/C
|
2-4-2
|
12-18
|
134 |
U12F
|
4-Blue
|
U12 Girls 5
|
Keystone FC United 12G (4267) Jason Stamm (717) 999-9999
|
Winding Hill Park/E
|
1-7-0
|
18-47
|
135 |
U12F
|
4-Blue
|
U12 Girls 5
|
Camp Hill SC U12F BLUE 2012 (4416) Sabin Mainali (540) 676-6398
|
FIALA /3
|
3-4-1
|
35-36
|
136 |
U12F
|
4-Blue
|
U12 Girls 3
|
DASC Blaze Purple (4618) No Coach Assigned (TBD)
|
Chestnut Park/1
|
2-4-2
|
20-26
|
137 |
U12F
|
4-Blue
|
U12 Girls 3
|
DASC Blaze Purple (4618) Jessica Derrickson (717) 608-3786
|
Chestnut Park/1
|
2-4-2
|
20-26
|
138 |
U12F
|
4-Blue
|
U11 Girls 4-Blue
|
Hawkrock Girls 2013/2014 (4640) Kellas Wechsler (571) 212-0738
|
Susquenita Area So/2
|
3-5-0
|
14-21
|
139 |
U12F
|
4-Blue
|
U12 Girls 5
|
TYSC Revolution (5003) Jason Mixell (717) 404-1108
|
Edenville Communit/2
|
3-4-1
|
20-25
|
140 |
U12F
|
4-Blue
|
U12 Girls 3
|
USC Thunder 12F (5017) Chris Reed (717) 816-5237
|
Norlo Park/2
|
0-6-2
|
12-35
|
141 |
U12F
|
4-Red
|
U12 Girls 5
|
Spring Grove Extreme (4484) Eric Chesser (410) 830-9497
|
Spring Grove Socce/2
|
5-2-1
|
25-22
|
142 |
U12F
|
4-Red
|
U11 Girls 4-Red
|
NEYSA 2013 Girls Black (4493) Nate Hersey (717) 793-0562
|
Conewago Creek Rec/5
|
0-7-1
|
12-66
|
143 |
U12F
|
4-Red
|
U12 Girls 5
|
TSC Trojans U12G (4544) Amanda Sevier (443) 610-0416
|
Phineas Davis Elem/2
|
2-5-1
|
11-20
|
144 |
U12F
|
4-Red
|
U12 Girls 5
|
WRLU Lions 12F Black (4583) Adam Gephardt (717) 841-5491
|
Freysville Park/1
|
3-4-1
|
18-26
|
145 |
U12F
|
4-Red
|
U12 Girls 5
|
PA Classics United 12 F (4648) Alexis Bartram (410) 227-9300
|
Classics Soccer Pa/B
|
4-3-1
|
23-16
|
146 |
U12F
|
4-Red
|
U11 Girls 4-Blue
|
Crusader Soccer Academy CYAA Girls 2013 (4803) Stephanie Mazur (717) 379-2943
|
Stauffer Park (Ril/7
|
4-2-2
|
36-13
|
147 |
U12F
|
4-Red
|
U12 Girls 5
|
FC Dallastown Lightning 12 Black (4874) Bryan Medich (717) 873-6168
|
York Twp Park/2
|
5-1-2
|
33-14
|
148 |
U12F
|
4-Red
|
U12 Girls 5
|
DASC Heat (4922) Amanda Busler (717) 712-6589
|
Chestnut Park/1
|
2-6-0
|
15-38
|
149 |
U13F
|
1
|
U13 Girls 1
|
EU Thunder U13F (4054) Jeremy Cunningham (717) 575-2109
|
Kraybill´s Mennoni/1
|
5-3-0
|
17-13
|
150 |
U13F
|
1
|
U13 Girls 1
|
PMSC 11F (4229) Matt McCall (215) 272-3710
|
Comet Field/1
|
5-3-0
|
11-7
|
151 |
U13F
|
1
|
U13 Girls 1
|
SMSA Fire (4420) Brian Murphy (717) 448-2437
|
Spring Meadows/4
|
4-4-0
|
13-11
|
Team Comments: Please no games scheduled prior to 10am on Saturdays or 1pm on Sundays due to township restrictions. Tentative field and location input on application, this may change once township confirms field space for spring. |
152 |
U13F
|
1
|
U13 Girls 3
|
Lancaster Inferno FC 11 (5030) John Snavely (717) 682-5701
|
Weaver Road Field/1
|
5-2-1
|
22-14
|
153 |
U13F
|
1
|
U13 Girls 1
|
FusionFC_11F_Future (4042) Kelby Waltman (717) 856-5271
|
Fusion FC - Red La/2
|
8-0-0
|
29-6
|
154 |
U13F
|
1
|
U13 Girls 3
|
NUU 11F Charge (4928) Tryg Jensen (847) 224-1642
|
Lewisburg HS Turf /1
|
7-0-0
|
34-3
|
155 |
U13F
|
2
|
U13 Girls 3
|
FC Dallastown Fusion 11 Black (4029) Hunter Mink (717) 659-1441
|
York Twp Park/3
|
6-1-1
|
23-11
|
156 |
U13F
|
2
|
U13 Girls 1
|
Eagle FC 11G Red (4523) Samantha Wolfe (717) 657-2709
|
Hampden Park Field/2
|
1-7-0
|
7-22
|
157 |
U13F
|
2
|
U13 Girls 2
|
PSA 11/12 Team Pride (4934) Ryan Sell (717) 324-8007
|
Codorus Township P/1
|
5-3-0
|
9-7
|
158 |
U13F
|
2
|
U13 Girls 1
|
Barrens Avengers (4198) Kevin Miller (717) 600-6409
|
Southeastern Middl/1
|
1-7-0
|
5-23
|
159 |
U13F
|
3
|
U13 Girls 3
|
Hershey SC 2011-12 F Orange (4142) Conor Woods (814) 660-3295
|
Founders Park/1
|
1-6-1
|
4-16
|
160 |
U13F
|
3
|
U13 Girls 2
|
MCUSC Little Huskies 11G (4148) Shane Yoder (717) 994-5370
|
MCUSC ALT #3-MCMS/1
|
0-8-0
|
7-44
|
161 |
U13F
|
3
|
U13 Girls 4
|
GYSC Phantoms (4341) Tim Keller (717) 578-8922
|
Gettysburg High Sc/1
|
7-1-0
|
23-6
|
162 |
U13F
|
3
|
U13 Girls 3
|
PA Classics United 11 F (4432) Victor DeSantis (717) 491-7327
|
PA Classics East P/A
|
4-4-0
|
14-14
|
163 |
U13F
|
3
|
U13 Girls 3
|
East Penn Crew (4090) Becky Berkebile (717) 507-0667
|
East Penn Area Mid/2
|
3-4-1
|
6-15
|
164 |
U13F
|
3
|
U12 Girls 1
|
Hanover Thunder (4224) Brady Slater (717) 451-7800
|
Plum Creek Communi/1
|
5-0-3
|
23-15
|
165 |
U13F
|
3
|
U12 Girls 2
|
DASC Blaze White (4356) Jessica Derrickson (717) 608-3786
|
Chestnut Park/1
|
8-0-0
|
24-9
|
166 |
U13F
|
3
|
U13 Girls 4
|
WRLU Lions 11F Black (4585) Jennifer May (717) 586-4228
|
Larry J. Macaluso /3
|
8-0-0
|
34-6
|
167 |
U13F
|
4
|
U13 Girls 4
|
SUSQUEHANNA CPU COMETS (3578) Megan Bungay (570) 604-9998
|
Veterans Park/2
|
3-4-1
|
14-17
|
168 |
U13F
|
4
|
U13 Girls 4
|
Eastern Hurricanes (4611) Brian Lyle (717) 577-9746
|
Barshinger (Hellam/4
|
1-5-2
|
6-23
|
169 |
U13F
|
4
|
New Team
|
Tuscarora Thunder Tigers (5062) Chris Sherman (717) 275-4046
|
West Perry Middle-/1
|
0-0-0
|
0-0
|
170 |
U13F
|
4
|
U12 Girls 2
|
Donegal Lightning 12 (4346) Mike Alampi (610) 507-0207
|
Donegal Primary Sc/1
|
6-2-0
|
32-10
|
171 |
U13F
|
4
|
U13 Girls 3
|
CV United (4629) Josiah Mellinger (717) 381-6672
|
Old Gerald G. Hues/1
|
0-5-2
|
6-19
|
172 |
U13F
|
4
|
U13 Girls 4
|
Olmsted Wildcats (4848) Matthew Hurst (717) 215-9574
|
Middletown Area Hi/1
|
1-6-1
|
4-24
|
173 |
U14F
|
2
|
U14 Girls 1
|
Eagle FC 10G Red (4522) Sydney Davis (571) 231-2015
|
Hampden Park Field/2
|
0-7-1
|
4-31
|
174 |
U14F
|
2
|
U15 Girls 2
|
Crusader Soccer Academy CYAA Girls 2010/11 (4805) Emily Fix (717) 723-0664
|
Lancaster Catholic/STADIUM
|
2-5-0
|
8-27
|
175 |
U14F
|
2
|
U14 Girls 1
|
Keystone FC South 10G (4977) Joy Bare (717) 965-2262
|
Sinking Springs ES/B
|
2-6-0
|
6-28
|
176 |
U14F
|
2
|
U14 Girls 3
|
Donegal Lightning 10/11 (3829) Tim Witman (717) 572-7333
|
Donegal Primary Sc/1
|
5-3-0
|
19-10
|
177 |
U14F
|
2
|
U14 Girls 3
|
DASC Xplosion (3841) Raymond (Mike) Elliott (717) 858-2413
|
Logan Park (Dillsb/1
|
2-5-1
|
14-10
|
178 |
U15F
|
2
|
U15 Girls 2
|
SUSQUEHANNA CPU THUNDER (3859) Keith Brown (717) 343-4492
|
Veterans Park/2
|
1-4-3
|
5-17
|
179 |
U15F
|
2
|
U14 Girls 1
|
EU Blue Magic U14F (3863) Robert Cronin (717) 368-5454
|
Kraybill´s Mennoni/1
|
8-0-0
|
36-5
|
180 |
U15F
|
2
|
U15 Girls 2
|
Spring Grove Fire (4483) Eric Wirkus (301) 518-5106
|
Spring Grove Socce/3
|
4-2-2
|
15-12
|
181 |
U15F
|
2
|
U15 Girls 2
|
Eastern Tigers (4603) No Coach Assigned (TBD)
|
Barshinger (Hellam/4
|
4-2-2
|
22-14
|
182 |
U15F
|
2
|
U15 Girls 2
|
Eastern Tigers (4603) Amanda Strange (503) 369-2932
|
Barshinger (Hellam/4
|
4-2-2
|
22-14
|
183 |
U15F
|
2
|
U15 Girls 2
|
Camp Hill SC U15F BLUE 2009 (3538) Desmond Forbes (717) 395-6347
|
FIALA /1
|
5-2-1
|
26-11
|
184 |
U15F
|
2
|
U15 Girls 2
|
USC Lady Knights 09F (4690) Owen Phelan (717) 458-2195
|
Fairfield Middle a/1
|
5-0-3
|
30-7
|
185 |
U15F
|
3
|
U13 Girls 3
|
NL Lady Vikings 09G (4816) Jesse Oliver (717) 507-0098
|
Northern Lebanon H/STADIUM
|
1-5-1
|
7-18
|
186 |
U15F
|
3
|
U14 Girls 1
|
MCUSC Tigers FC 10G (4206) Justin Feltman (717) 350-0156
|
Lions Den/3
|
5-3-0
|
23-10
|
187 |
U15F
|
3
|
U15 Girls 2
|
FusionFC_09F_Panthers (4219) Robert Hassler (717) 841-6241
|
Fusion FC - Red La/2
|
1-6-1
|
8-30
|
188 |
U15F
|
3
|
U14 Girls 3
|
Lititz United 10G (4270) Brandon Ziegler (717) 682-4853
|
Warwick High / Mid/1
|
7-1-0
|
28-2
|
Team Comments: The school district will not allow the club to start games on this field until 1:30 p.m. Additionally, the U14 girls and U16 Boys cannot host home games on the same date. |
189 |
U15F
|
3
|
U15 Girls 2
|
WRLU Lions 09F Black (4586) John Young (717) 487-1717
|
Larry J. Macaluso /3
|
1-7-0
|
7-41
|
190 |
U17F
|
2
|
U17 Girls HscVar1
|
PA Classics United 07 F (4433) George Rajkowski (717) 725-9222
|
PA Classics East P/B
|
2-6-0
|
15-27
|
191 |
U17F
|
2
|
U16
|
SUSQUEHANNA CPU CRUSH (3577) Keith Brown (717) 343-4492
|
Veterans Park/2
|
0-0-0
|
0-0
|
192 |
U17F
|
2
|
U17 Girls HscVar1
|
Eagle FC 08G Red (3596) Dave Price (719) 684-4128
|
Hampden Park Field/2
|
4-4-0
|
15-23
|
193 |
U17F
|
2
|
U15 Girls 2
|
PSA 08 Elite Crush (4663) Sarah Jennings (508) 717-9919
|
Penn Oaks Park/1
|
4-2-1
|
17-11
|
194 |
U17F
|
2
|
U17 Girls HscVar1
|
PA Classics United 08 F (4883) Chas Clark (717) 823-0477
|
PA Classics East P/B
|
0-7-0
|
2-57
|
195 |
U17F
|
2
|
New Team
|
ELCO United U16 Girls (5056) Josh Deck (717) 769-4388
|
Jackson Rec Park/3
|
0-0-0
|
0-0
|
196 |
U19F
|
2
|
U19 Girls HscVar1
|
Red Lion FC - Heat 06 (3087) John Young (717) 487-1717
|
Larry J. Macaluso /3
|
4-2-1
|
29-10
|
197 |
U19F
|
2
|
U17 Girls CQL
|
Carlisle Cannons (3026) Douglass Fitzgerald (717) 961-9022
|
George B. Stuart A/4
|
2-0-1
|
4-1
|
198 |
U19F
|
2
|
U19 Girls HscVar1
|
Keystone FC United 06G (3304) Mark Chesek (717) 512-9504
|
Friendship Field/A
|
5-1-0
|
22-5
|
199 |
U19F
|
2
|
U19 Girls HscVar1
|
SUSQUEHANNA CPU HAWKS (3999) No Coach Assigned (TBD)
|
Veterans Park/20
|
3-3-1
|
20-18
|
200 |
U19F
|
2
|
U19 Girls HscVar1
|
SUSQUEHANNA CPU HAWKS (3999) Chris Magness (717) 512-1943
|
Veterans Park/20
|
3-3-1
|
20-18
|
201 |
U19F
|
2
|
U19 Girls HscVar1
|
NL Lady Vikings 07G (4852) Jeff Snyder (717) 926-1149
|
Northern Lebanon H/STADIUM
|
2-4-1
|
8-15
|
202 |
U19F
|
2
|
New Team
|
TSC Trojans U17G (5078) Jose Del Pielago (724) 910-6487
|
York Suburban High/1
|
0-0-0
|
0-0
|