Team Count Report (Spring 2019): Female - All Ages
Division Group Colors: 1 - use Gold, Blue    2 - use Red, White, Silver    3 - use Green, Tan, Purple
Count To PlayIn
AgeGroup
To PlayIn
Division
Div Last
Season
Team Name(Internal Team Id)
Coach Name
Location/Field#1
Location/Field#2
Record
W-L-T
Goals
For-Against
1 U09F 2 U09 Girls 4 Panthers Lightning (3739)
Andrew Schneider (717) 817-4373
Sinking Springs ES/3 7-0-1 43-8
2 U09F 2 U09 Girls 3 CSSC Phoenix 10 (3743)
Brett Michaels (570) 556-9550
Danville Soccer Pa/5 5-1-2 32-16
3 U09F 2 U09 Girls 2 Hanover Storm (3775)
Angie Hayes (717) 479-0876
Utz Fields/5 7-1-0 29-12
4 U09F 2 U09 Girls 2 Camp Hill 10G BLUE (3813)
Steve Custer (717) 602-7889
FIALA /4 1-6-1 12-38
5 U09F 2 U09 Girls 2 Fusion FC 2010G (3874)
Aaron Shenck (717) 599-8098
Fusion FC Soccer C/4 4-3-1 18-15
6 U09F 3 U09 Girls 4 Olmsted Pink Poison (3679)
Tariq Aman (570) 650-2182
Greenfield Park/8 5-1-2 36-18
7 U09F 3 U09 Girls 3 Donegal Lightning 10 (3829)
Brian Watson (717) 917-8643
Community Bible Ch/1 0-8-0 8-51
8 U09F 3 U09 Girls 3 EU Blue Magic (3863)
Robert Cronin (717) 368-5454
Alliance Church/1 6-1-1 42-14
  Saturday Games with No Restrictions 
9 U09F 4 U09 Girls 4 SMSA U9 Pride (3768)
Brian Murphy (717) 226-1214
Spring Meadows/1 3-5-0 18-30
10 U09F 4 U09 Girls 4 FC Dallastown Black 10G (3778)
Meghan Thompson (717) 487-2736
York Twp Park/1 2-6-0 18-30
11 U09F 4 U09 Girls 4 SSC Lava (3801)
Todd Bard (717) 532-4872
Southampton Cumber/1 5-2-1 35-13
12 U09F 4 U09 Girls 4 Camp Hill 10G SILVER (3809)
Justin Burge (717) 737-3179
FIALA /4 0-8-0 7-63
13 U09F 4 only 1 division Fever (3913)
Derrick Robbins (215) 510-6187
York Suburban Midd/1 3-5-0 17-27
  U9 Normally uses Springettsbury Park but cannot in the Spring. We are trying to get approval for the MS 
14 U10F Premr U10 Girls 0Premr Carlisle Xtreme (3564)
Scott Smith (717) 218-8935
George B. Stuart A/1 4-2-2 18-14
  team wants to stay in Premier division. 
15 U10F Premr U10 Girls 0Premr EU Lightning (3580)
Lou Gober (610) 721-0498
Alliance Church/1 2-6-0 14-27
  Saturday Games. No Restrictions. 
16 U10F 1 U10 Girls 0Premr Panthers Crushers (3469)
Mike Hoffman (717) 495-6737
Sinking Springs ES/3 1-7-0 8-24
17 U10F 1 U10 Girls 1 Camp Hill 09G BLUE (3538)
Jason Reardon (717) 329-8769
FIALA /4 4-3-1 19-18
18 U10F 1 U10 Girls 1 Donegal Lightning 09 (3546)
Wayne Fry (717) 333-0843
Community Bible Ch/1 2-3-3 20-15
19 U10F 1 U10 Girls 2 Hanover Rush (3573)
Jackie Shaffer (717) 476-5564
Utz Fields/5 6-1-1 24-18
20 U10F 1 U10 Girls 1 Fusion FC Lightning Flash (3610)
Karen Laird (717) 554-1068
Fusion FC Soccer C/4 3-2-3 22-9
21 U10F 1 Lanco Div 1 Ephrata Piranhas (3910)
Jeremy Jones (717) 951-8606
Ephrata Senior Hig/1 6-2-0 0-0
22 U10F 3 U10 Girls 3 Camp Hill 09G WHITE (3539)
John Bendick (412) 417-9582
FIALA /4 0-8-0 9-56
23 U10F 3 U10 Girls 2 SMSA Sugar Rush (3594)
Gene Heyman (717) 258-8151
Spring Meadows/1 2-3-3 9-18
24 U10F 3 U10 Girls 2 MYSC ELITE (3601)
Jeramy Culler (717) 360-7612
Lions Club Park/1 1-5-2 15-23
25 U10F 3 U10 Girls 3 FC Dallastown Black 09G (3664)
Susanne Neff (717) 881-5174
York Twp Park/1 5-3-0 26-7
26 U11F Premr U11 Girls 0Premr Classics Nova 08 (3520)
Stojan Nikolic (717) 566-0825
Swatara Jr. High S/1 4-4-0 25-23
27 U11F 1 U11 Girls 0Premr Donegal Lightning 08 (3296)
Chris Runkle (717) 681-7959
Janus School/1 1-6-1 17-38
28 U11F 1 U11 Girls 1 Carlisle Little Lady Herd (3342)
Matt Stine (717) 243-9761
George B. Stuart A/2 3-4-1 11-16
  team would like to stay in D1 
29 U11F 1 U11 Girls 1 Fusion FC Force (3350)
Jennifer Geesey (717) 586-0881
Fusion FC Soccer C/1 7-1-0 24-9
30 U11F 1 U11 Girls 1 Hanover Fireballs (3368)
Jason Souillard (717) 476-4785
Utz Fields/7 2-5-1 8-23
31 U11F 1 U11 Girls 1 EU Strikers (3586)
Ambrose Heinz (717) 418-0181
West Donegal Twp B/1 4-3-1 6-15
  Saturday Games with No Restrictions 
32 U11F 2 U11 Girls 2 Olmsted Dynamite (3530)
Kevin Kline (717) 919-9350
Greenfield Park/8 2-5-1 10-32
33 U11F 2 U11 Girls 3 NL Shockers (3826)
Kelly McFeaters (717) 821-6141
Northern Lebanon H/1 6-1-1 30-8
34 U11F 3 U11 Girls 3 Fusion FC Lady Titans (3875)
Derek Retallack (717) 554-9715
Fusion FC Soccer C/2 1-7-0 13-38
35 U11F 4 U11 Girls 3 SSC Wildfire (3628)
Byron Stouffer (717) 385-1220
Southampton Cumber/2 1-7-0 11-33
36 U12F Premr U12 Girls 0Premr Carlisle Cannons (3026)
Douglass Fitzgerald (717) 961-9022
George B. Stuart A/2 4-2-2 18-16
  team wants to stay in Premier division 
37 U12F Premr U12 Girls 1 ASA Chaos (3658)
Olvin Herrera (717) 318-1648
Athletico Soccer A/1 7-0-1 30-6
38 U12F 1 U12 Girls 1 Olmsted Angels FC (2995)
Nate Gingrich (717) 370-2133
Greenfield Park/9 4-3-1 18-16
39 U12F 1 U11 Girls 0Premr FC Dallastown Black 08G (3221)
Kevin Fortner (717) 332-3424
York Twp Park/1 8-0-0 48-4
40 U12F 1 U12 Girls 1 FC Dallastown Black 07G (3222)
Brad Markel (717) 747-5235
York Twp Park/1 1-4-3 16-25
41 U12F 1 U12 Girls 1 Hanover Flames (3369)
Erik Wittmer (717) 451-8657
Utz Fields/9 3-4-1 14-19
42 U12F 1 U12 Girls 1 Camp Hill 07G BLUE (3810)
Anthony Colestock (717) 238-1410
Eisenhower/1 4-2-2 22-17
43 U12F 1 U12 Girls 1 PSA 07 ADRENALINE (3862)
Corey King (717) 332-1962
Penn Oaks Park/1 0-8-0 16-25
44 U12F 2 U12 Girls 2 Hawkrock Dragons (3024)
Kellas Wechsler (571) 212-0738
Susquenita Area So/2 6-1-1 24-7
45 U12F 2 U12 Girls 2 Fusion FC Spirit (3351)
Brian Laird (717) 648-7466
Fusion FC Soccer C/2 5-3-0 16-13
46 U12F 2 U12 Girls 3 Carlisle Kicks (3566)
Douglass Fitzgerald (717) 961-9022
George B. Stuart A/2 6-2-0 41-11
  team would like to move UP to D2 
47 U12F 2 U12 Girls 2 EU Royals (3663)
Richard Lowell (717) 367-6166
West Donegal Twp B/1 6-0-2 27-9
  Saturday Games, No Restrictions 
48 U12F 2 U12 Girls 2 Camp Hill 07G WHITE (3811)
Joel Veit (717) 503-9645
Eisenhower/1 2-5-1 7-21
49 U12F 3 U12 Girls 2 FC Dallastown Blue 07G (3499)
Shawn Krout (717) 309-2794
York Twp Park/1 1-7-0 3-30
50 U12F 3 U12 Girls 4 GYSC Flame (3767)
Samuel Delaurence (717) 642-9667
Gettysburg High Sc/2 4-3-1 28-9
51 U12F 3 U12 Girls 2 LebCo Swarm (3819)
Jeremy Zimmerman (717) 413-1573
Gloninger Woods Pa/1 0-8-0 1-32
52 U12F 4 U12 Girls 4 SSC Dynamite (3377)
Matthew Lane (717) 462-5587
Southampton Cumber/2 2-4-2 18-15
53 U12F 4 U12 Girls 4 Camp Hill 07G SILVER (3812)
Joseph Sheva (717) 730-3852
FIALA /3 0-6-2 1-50
54 U13F Premr U13 Girls 0Premr FC Dallastown Black 06G (3181)
Scott Austin (717) 495-7414
York Twp Park/1 1-5-2 6-20
55 U13F Premr U13 Girls 1 LebCo Freedom (3675)
Nathanael Stroik (717) 964-5077
Campbelltown Park/2 6-0-2 22-7
56 U13F 1 U13 Girls 0Premr Carlisle Flash (2827)
Andrew Shaw (717) 385-2146
George B. Stuart A/3 1-6-1 8-38
  team would like to move down to D1 
57 U13F 1 U13 Girls 1 Fusion FC Gators (2838)
Amy Peifer (717) 938-1901
Fusion FC Soccer C/6 1-5-2 10-23
58 U13F 1 U13 Girls 1 Hanover Force (3132)
Shawn Miller (717) 353-5437
Utz Fields/13 4-4-0 14-18
59 U13F 1 U13 Girls 1 EU Blue Sparx (3189)
Scott Shuck (717) 413-1988
Rheems Upper Eleme/2 4-4-0 14-9
  Saturday after 12:30 for games 
60 U13F 2 U13 Girls 1 GYSC Fire (3027)
Mike Bishop (717) 334-4656
Gettysburg High Sc/1 1-5-2 12-22
61 U13F 2 U13 Girls 2 Donegal Lightning 06/07 (3099)
Nate Willing (717) 426-2487
Cove Park/1 6-2-0 22-10
62 U13F 2 U13 Girls 2 Camp Hill 06G BLUE (3246)
Marco Ceo (717) 761-0417
FIALA /1 2-5-1 7-15
63 U13F 3 U13 Girls 2 SMSA Extreme (2823)
Matt Brenner (717) 448-7104
South Middleton pa/1 0-6-2 6-17
64 U13F 3 only 1 division Avalanche (3911)
Brian Sigley (717) 487-4126
York Suburban High/1 0-7-1 5-25
65 U14F Premr U14 Girls 0Premr Hanover TNT (2696)
Jeremy Maloney (717) 476-1947
Utz Fields/13 3-2-3 14-11
66 U14F 1 U14 Girls 1 EU Fusion (3301)
Keith Endy (610) 413-5135
Rheems Upper Eleme/1 1-7-0 12-28
  Saturday after 12:30 for games 
67 U14F 2 U14 Girls 2 Camp Hill 05G BLUE (3247)
Joel Veit (717) 503-9645
FIALA /1 4-1-3 29-17
68 U14F 2 U14 Girls 2 Keystone Cobras Black (3897)
Jessica Stout (717) 215-8073
Hara field/2 5-2-1 22-9
69 U15F 1 U15 Girls 1 FC Dallastown Black 04G (3224)
Pete Klinka (717) 668-1187
York Twp Park/2 2-4-2 15-24
70 U15F 2 New Team Fusion FC Thunder (3914)
Samuel Long (717) 576-6617
Fusion FC Soccer C/6 0-0-0 0-0
71 U17F 1 U17 Girls Cup Donegal Lightning 02 (3179)
Libby Foreman (717) 681-5967
Kraybill Mennonite/1 2-1-0 4-2
72 U17F 2 New Team Dillsburg FC U17 (3908)
Brandy Zarate (717) 432-7893
Hurricane/1 0-0-0 0-0
73 U18F 2 U15 Girls 2 MYSC ELITE (2980)
No Coach Assigned (TBD)
Lions Club Park/2 6-2-0 12-9
74 U18F 2 U15 Girls 2 MYSC ELITE (2980)
Jeffrey Glenn (717) 360-6973
Lions Club Park/2 6-2-0 12-9
75 U18F 2 new Keystone Cobras Black (3905)
Jeffrey Seiler (717) 303-9959
Hara field/3 0-0-0 0-0
**Note: PlayIn - is the requested Age Group and Gender the team will play in
Please set your printer to print in LANDSCAPE orientation
2001 - 2019 DigitalMax Software
All Rights Reserved